Der Spielplan der Männer Kreisliga

 1. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 12.08. 10:30  Post Chemnitz II   vs.   TSV IFA Chemnitz II   2 : 3 
   SV Reichenbrand II   vs.   SV IKA Chemnitz   3 : 1 
   Chemnitzer PSV   vs.   ESV Lok Chemnitz   2 : 1 
   SG Kleinolbersdorf   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   1 : 1 
 So, 12.08. 12:00  SG Neukirchen II   vs.   FV BW Röhrsdorf   2 : 0 
 So, 12.08. 13:00  VfL Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Adelsberg   1 : 2 
 So, 12.08. 14:00  VTB Chemnitz   vs.   Eubaer SV 92   8 : 0 
 2. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 18.08. 14:00  SG Rabenstein II   vs.   Chemnitzer PSV   4 : 1 
 So, 19.08. 10:30  SV IKA Chemnitz   vs.   VTB Chemnitz   2 : 6 
   SG Kleinolbersdorf   vs.   TSV IFA Chemnitz II   1 : 2 
 So, 19.08. 11:00  Eubaer SV 92   vs.   VfL Chemnitz II   6 : 1 
 So, 19.08. 13:00  ESV Lok Chemnitz   vs.   SV Reichenbrand II   5 : 0 
   SG Adelsberg   vs.   SG Neukirchen II   3 : 3 
 So, 19.08. 15:00  FV BW Röhrsdorf   vs.   Post Chemnitz II   2 : 0 
 3. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 25.08. 15:00  SG Neukirchen II   vs.   Eubaer SV 92   1 : 1 
 So, 26.08. 10:30  Post Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Kleinolbersdorf   0 : 1 
   SV Reichenbrand II   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   1 : 3 
   Chemnitzer PSV   vs.   TSV IFA Chemnitz II   5 : 2 
 So, 26.08. 13:00  VfL Chemnitz II   vs.   SV IKA Chemnitz   0 : 3 
 So, 26.08. 14:00  VTB Chemnitz   vs.   ESV Lok Chemnitz   1 : 2 
 So, 26.08. 15:00  FV BW Röhrsdorf   vs.   SG Adelsberg   0 : 0 
 4. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 01.09. 14:00  SG Rabenstein II   vs.   VTB Chemnitz   1 : 5 
   SG Kleinolbersdorf   vs.   Chemnitzer PSV   4 : 1 
 Sa, 01.09. 15:00  TSV IFA Chemnitz II   vs.   SV Reichenbrand II   1 : 0 
 So, 02.09. 10:30  SV IKA Chemnitz   vs.   SG Neukirchen II   0 : 3 
 So, 02.09. 11:00  Eubaer SV 92   vs.   FV BW Röhrsdorf   0 : 2 
 So, 02.09. 13:00  ESV Lok Chemnitz   vs.   VfL Chemnitz II   7 : 0 
   SG Adelsberg   vs.   Post Chemnitz II   3 : 0 
 5. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 16.09. 10:30  Post Chemnitz II   vs.   Chemnitzer PSV   0 : 2 
   SV Reichenbrand II   vs.   SG Kleinolbersdorf   1 : 3 
 So, 16.09. 12:00  SG Neukirchen II   vs.   ESV Lok Chemnitz   1 : 1 
 So, 16.09. 13:00  VfL Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   0 : 3 
   SG Adelsberg   vs.   Eubaer SV 92   4 : 0 
 So, 16.09. 14:00  VTB Chemnitz   vs.   TSV IFA Chemnitz II   4 : 1 
 So, 16.09. 15:00  FV BW Röhrsdorf   vs.   SV IKA Chemnitz   1 : 1 
 6. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 22.09. 14:00  SG Rabenstein II   vs.   SG Neukirchen II   3 : 1 
 So, 23.09. 10:30  SV IKA Chemnitz   vs.   SG Adelsberg   1 : 6 
   Chemnitzer PSV   vs.   SV Reichenbrand II   1 : 0 
   SG Kleinolbersdorf   vs.   VTB Chemnitz   3 : 1 
 So, 23.09. 11:00  Eubaer SV 92   vs.   Post Chemnitz II   0 : 2 
 So, 23.09. 13:00  ESV Lok Chemnitz   vs.   FV BW Röhrsdorf   1 : 0 
 So, 23.09. 15:00  TSV IFA Chemnitz II   vs.   VfL Chemnitz II   6 : 1 
 7. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 30.09. 10:30  Post Chemnitz II   vs.   SV Reichenbrand II   0 : 0 
 So, 30.09. 11:00  Eubaer SV 92   vs.   SV IKA Chemnitz   2 : 0 
 So, 30.09. 12:00  SG Neukirchen II   vs.   TSV IFA Chemnitz II   3 : 4 
 So, 30.09. 13:00  VfL Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Kleinolbersdorf   1 : 3 
   SG Adelsberg   vs.   ESV Lok Chemnitz   2 : 3 
 So, 30.09. 14:00  VTB Chemnitz   vs.   Chemnitzer PSV   5 : 1 
 So, 30.09. 15:00  FV BW Röhrsdorf   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   0 : 3 
 8. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 06.10. 15:00  SG Rabenstein II   vs.   SG Adelsberg   1 : 2 
   TSV IFA Chemnitz II   vs.   FV BW Röhrsdorf   0 : 2 
 So, 07.10. 10:30  SV IKA Chemnitz   vs.   Post Chemnitz II   2 : 7 
   SV Reichenbrand II   vs.   VTB Chemnitz   0 : 6 
   Chemnitzer PSV   vs.   VfL Chemnitz II   1 : 2 
   SG Kleinolbersdorf   vs.   SG Neukirchen II   1 : 1 
 So, 07.10. 13:00  ESV Lok Chemnitz   vs.   Eubaer SV 92   1 : 0 
 9. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 21.10. 10:30  Post Chemnitz II   vs.   VTB Chemnitz   2 : 3 
   SV IKA Chemnitz   vs.   ESV Lok Chemnitz   1 : 1 
 So, 21.10. 11:00  Eubaer SV 92   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   0 : 4 
 So, 21.10. 12:00  SG Neukirchen II   vs.   Chemnitzer PSV   1 : 1 
 So, 21.10. 13:00  VfL Chemnitz II   vs.   SV Reichenbrand II   4 : 2 
   SG Adelsberg   vs.   TSV IFA Chemnitz II   2 : 1 
 So, 21.10. 15:00  FV BW Röhrsdorf   vs.   SG Kleinolbersdorf   0 : 0 
 10. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 27.10. 14:00  SG Rabenstein II   vs.   SV IKA Chemnitz   7 : 1 
   TSV IFA Chemnitz II   vs.   Eubaer SV 92   3 : 0 
 So, 28.10. 10:30  SV Reichenbrand II   vs.   SG Neukirchen II   0 : 0 
   SG Kleinolbersdorf   vs.   SG Adelsberg   1 : 1 
 So, 28.10. 13:00  ESV Lok Chemnitz   vs.   Post Chemnitz II   2 : 1 
 So, 28.10. 14:00  VTB Chemnitz   vs.   VfL Chemnitz II   1 : 3 
 So, 18.11. 11:00  Chemnitzer PSV   vs.   FV BW Röhrsdorf   1 : 4 
 11. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 14.10. 10:30  Post Chemnitz II   vs.   VfL Chemnitz II   1 : 0 
 So, 04.11. 10:30  SV IKA Chemnitz   vs.   TSV IFA Chemnitz II   1 : 1 
 So, 04.11. 11:00  Eubaer SV 92   vs.   SG Kleinolbersdorf   0 : 3 
 So, 04.11. 12:00  SG Neukirchen II   vs.   VTB Chemnitz   3 : 1 
 So, 04.11. 13:00  ESV Lok Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   0 : 0 
   SG Adelsberg   vs.   Chemnitzer PSV   5 : 3 
 So, 04.11. 14:00  FV BW Röhrsdorf   vs.   SV Reichenbrand II   3 : 0 
 12. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 11.11. 10:30  Post Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   0 : 0 
   SV Reichenbrand II   vs.   SG Adelsberg   0 : 0 
   Chemnitzer PSV   vs.   Eubaer SV 92   1 : 1 
   SG Kleinolbersdorf   vs.   SV IKA Chemnitz   1 : 3 
 So, 11.11. 13:00  VfL Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Neukirchen II   2 : 2 
 So, 11.11. 14:00  VTB Chemnitz   vs.   FV BW Röhrsdorf   2 : 2 
   TSV IFA Chemnitz II   vs.   ESV Lok Chemnitz   0 : 2 
 13. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 24.11. 14:00  SG Rabenstein II   vs.   TSV IFA Chemnitz II   3 : 2 
   SG Neukirchen II   vs.   Post Chemnitz II   4 : 1 
 So, 25.11. 11:00  SV IKA Chemnitz   vs.   Chemnitzer PSV   1 : 4 
   Eubaer SV 92   vs.   SV Reichenbrand II   1 : 3 
 So, 25.11. 13:00  ESV Lok Chemnitz   vs.   SG Kleinolbersdorf   1 : 1 
   SG Adelsberg   vs.   VTB Chemnitz   0 : 3 
 So, 25.11. 14:00  FV BW Röhrsdorf   vs.   VfL Chemnitz II   0 : 1 
 14. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 01.12. 14:00  SG Rabenstein II   vs.   SG Kleinolbersdorf   4 : 2 
 So, 02.12. 10:30  SV IKA Chemnitz   vs.   SV Reichenbrand II   3 : 3 
 So, 02.12. 11:00  Eubaer SV 92   vs.   VTB Chemnitz   1 : 3 
 So, 02.12. 13:00  SG Adelsberg   vs.   VfL Chemnitz II   5 : 0 
   ESV Lok Chemnitz   vs.   Chemnitzer PSV   1 : 1 
 So, 02.12. 14:00  FV BW Röhrsdorf   vs.   SG Neukirchen II   4 : 3 
 So, 09.12. 10:30  TSV IFA Chemnitz II   vs.   Post Chemnitz II   0 : 5 
 15. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 17.03. 10:00  SG Neukirchen II   vs.   SG Adelsberg   0 : 3 
 So, 17.03. 10:30  SV Reichenbrand II   vs.   ESV Lok Chemnitz   5 : 1 
 So, 17.03. 12:00  TSV IFA Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Kleinolbersdorf   1 : 1 
 So, 17.03. 13:00  VfL Chemnitz II   vs.   Eubaer SV 92   5 : 0 
 So, 17.03. 14:00  VTB Chemnitz   vs.   SV IKA Chemnitz   5 : 2 
 Mo, 22.04. 12:30  Post Chemnitz II   vs.   FV BW Röhrsdorf   1 : 0 
 Mo, 22.04. 15:00  Chemnitzer PSV   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   1 : 1 
 16. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 30.03. 14:00  SG Rabenstein II   vs.   SV Reichenbrand II   3 : 1 
 So, 31.03. 10:30  SG Kleinolbersdorf   vs.   Post Chemnitz II   2 : 3 
   SV IKA Chemnitz   vs.   VfL Chemnitz II   2 : 1 
 So, 31.03. 11:00  Eubaer SV 92   vs.   SG Neukirchen II   3 : 2 
 So, 31.03. 13:00  ESV Lok Chemnitz   vs.   VTB Chemnitz   0 : 3 
   SG Adelsberg   vs.   FV BW Röhrsdorf   2 : 1 
 So, 31.03. 15:00  TSV IFA Chemnitz II   vs.   Chemnitzer PSV   2 : 1 
 17. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 07.04. 10:30  Post Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Adelsberg   1 : 3 
   Chemnitzer PSV   vs.   SG Kleinolbersdorf   1 : 0 
   SV Reichenbrand II   vs.   TSV IFA Chemnitz II   3 : 4 
 So, 07.04. 12:00  SG Neukirchen II   vs.   SV IKA Chemnitz   0 : 0 
 So, 07.04. 13:00  VfL Chemnitz II   vs.   ESV Lok Chemnitz   0 : 0 
 So, 07.04. 14:00  VTB Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   1 : 1 
 So, 07.04. 15:00  FV BW Röhrsdorf   vs.   Eubaer SV 92   2 : 1 
 18. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 13.04. 14:00  SG Rabenstein II   vs.   VfL Chemnitz II   5 : 1 
 So, 14.04. 10:30  Chemnitzer PSV   vs.   Post Chemnitz II   2 : 3 
   SG Kleinolbersdorf   vs.   SV Reichenbrand II   2 : 2 
   SV IKA Chemnitz   vs.   FV BW Röhrsdorf   3 : 2 
 So, 14.04. 11:00  Eubaer SV 92   vs.   SG Adelsberg   1 : 4 
 So, 14.04. 13:00  ESV Lok Chemnitz   vs.   SG Neukirchen II   2 : 1 
 So, 14.04. 15:00  TSV IFA Chemnitz II   vs.   VTB Chemnitz   2 : 7 
 19. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 28.04. 10:30  Post Chemnitz II   vs.   Eubaer SV 92   2 : 3 
   SV Reichenbrand II   vs.   Chemnitzer PSV   10 : 0 
 So, 28.04. 12:00  SG Neukirchen II   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   0 : 7 
 So, 28.04. 13:00  SG Adelsberg   vs.   SV IKA Chemnitz   1 : 1 
   VfL Chemnitz II   vs.   TSV IFA Chemnitz II   5 : 0 
 So, 28.04. 14:00  VTB Chemnitz   vs.   SG Kleinolbersdorf   2 : 1 
 So, 28.04. 15:00  FV BW Röhrsdorf   vs.   ESV Lok Chemnitz   2 : 2 
 20. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 04.05. 14:00  SG Rabenstein II   vs.   FV BW Röhrsdorf   2 : 0 
 So, 05.05. 10:30  SV Reichenbrand II   vs.   Post Chemnitz II   4 : 4 
   SG Kleinolbersdorf   vs.   VfL Chemnitz II   1 : 0 
   Chemnitzer PSV   vs.   VTB Chemnitz   0 : 4 
   SV IKA Chemnitz   vs.   Eubaer SV 92   1 : 2 
 So, 05.05. 13:00  ESV Lok Chemnitz   vs.   SG Adelsberg   0 : 6 
 So, 05.05. 15:00  TSV IFA Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Neukirchen II   1 : 3 
 21. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 12.05. 10:30  Post Chemnitz II   vs.   SV IKA Chemnitz   1 : 0 
 So, 12.05. 12:00  SG Neukirchen II   vs.   SG Kleinolbersdorf   3 : 3 
 So, 12.05. 12:30  Eubaer SV 92   vs.   ESV Lok Chemnitz   0 : 3 
 So, 12.05. 13:00  SG Adelsberg   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   1 : 3 
   VfL Chemnitz II   vs.   Chemnitzer PSV   1 : 1 
 So, 12.05. 14:00  VTB Chemnitz   vs.   SV Reichenbrand II   5 : 0 
 Mi, 29.05. 18:30  FV BW Röhrsdorf   vs.   TSV IFA Chemnitz II   3 : 3 
 22. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 18.05. 14:00  SG Rabenstein II   vs.   Eubaer SV 92   3 : 1 
 So, 19.05. 10:30  SV Reichenbrand II   vs.   VfL Chemnitz II   0 : 4 
   SG Kleinolbersdorf   vs.   FV BW Röhrsdorf   2 : 2 
   Chemnitzer PSV   vs.   SG Neukirchen II   0 : 2 
 So, 19.05. 12:30  ESV Lok Chemnitz   vs.   SV IKA Chemnitz   4 : 4 
 So, 19.05. 14:00  VTB Chemnitz   vs.   Post Chemnitz II   2 : 0 
 So, 19.05. 15:00  TSV IFA Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Adelsberg   2 : 1 
 23. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 26.05. 10:30  SV IKA Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   2 : 5 
   Post Chemnitz II   vs.   ESV Lok Chemnitz   2 : 2 
 So, 26.05. 12:00  SG Neukirchen II   vs.   SV Reichenbrand II   3 : 3 
 So, 26.05. 13:00  VfL Chemnitz II   vs.   VTB Chemnitz   3 : 1 
   SG Adelsberg   vs.   SG Kleinolbersdorf   1 : 5 
 So, 26.05. 13:30  Eubaer SV 92   vs.   TSV IFA Chemnitz II   1 : 5 
 So, 26.05. 15:00  FV BW Röhrsdorf   vs.   Chemnitzer PSV   0 : 2 
 24. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 01.06. 13:30  SG Rabenstein II   vs.   ESV Lok Chemnitz   3 : 1 
 So, 02.06. 10:30  SG Kleinolbersdorf   vs.   Eubaer SV 92   0 : 1 
   Chemnitzer PSV   vs.   SG Adelsberg   0 : 3 
   SV Reichenbrand II   vs.   FV BW Röhrsdorf   1 : 1 
 So, 02.06. 13:00  VfL Chemnitz II   vs.   Post Chemnitz II   1 : 2 
 So, 02.06. 14:00  VTB Chemnitz   vs.   SG Neukirchen II   7 : 2 
 So, 02.06. 15:00  TSV IFA Chemnitz II   vs.   SV IKA Chemnitz   7 : 2 
 25. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 15.06. 14:00  SG Rabenstein II   vs.   Post Chemnitz II   11 : 2 
 So, 16.06. 10:30  SV IKA Chemnitz   vs.   SG Kleinolbersdorf   6 : 4 
 So, 16.06. 12:00  Eubaer SV 92   vs.   Chemnitzer PSV   0 : 3 
   SG Neukirchen II   vs.   VfL Chemnitz II   5 : 2 
 So, 16.06. 13:00  SG Adelsberg   vs.   SV Reichenbrand II   2 : 3 
   ESV Lok Chemnitz   vs.   TSV IFA Chemnitz II   4 : 3 
 So, 16.06. 15:00  FV BW Röhrsdorf   vs.   VTB Chemnitz   3 : 7 
 26. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 23.06. 10:30  TSV IFA Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Rabenstein II  - : -
   SG Kleinolbersdorf   vs.   ESV Lok Chemnitz  - : -
   Chemnitzer PSV   vs.   SV IKA Chemnitz  - : -
   SV Reichenbrand II   vs.   Eubaer SV 92  - : -
   VTB Chemnitz   vs.   SG Adelsberg  - : -
   VfL Chemnitz II   vs.   FV BW Röhrsdorf  - : -
   Post Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Neukirchen II  - : -

 Klicken Sie auf eine Mannschaft um den dazugehörigen Spielplan anzuzeigen.