Datum   Uhrzeit   Team   Heim   Gast   Ergebnis 
 05.08.2017   15:00   1. Herren P   ESV Delitzsch   vs.   SG Rabenstein   0 : 2 
 13.08.2017   13:00   2. Männer   Arche Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   0 : 3 
 13.08.2017   15:00   1. Männer   Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   Motor Marienberg   3 : 0 
 19.08.2017   09:00   F2-Jun   SV Reichenbrand   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   1 : 0 
 19.08.2017   09:00   F3-Jun   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   ESV Lok Chemnitz   1 : 0 
 19.08.2017   09:00   E3-Jun   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   FSV Grüna-M. II   15 : 5 
 19.08.2017   10:00   E2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   VfB Chemnitz II   3 : 3 
 19.08.2017   10:30   F1-Jun   SpG Klaffenbach   vs.   SG Rabenstein   0 : 1 
 19.08.2017   10:30   B-Jun LP   SpG Thalheim   vs.   SG Rabenstein   2 : 4 
 19.08.2017   11:00   E1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   Germania Chemnitz   1 : 9 
 19.08.2017   12:00   D1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   USG Chemnitz   0 : 3 
 19.08.2017   13:15   D2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   SV 03 Einsiedel   2 : 5 
 19.08.2017   15:00   C3-Jun   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   SF Chemnitz-Süd   0 : 2 
 19.08.2017   15:00   B2-Jun   SV Reichenbrand   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   1 : 6 
 20.08.2017   10:30   C-Jun LP   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   Erzgebirge Aue II   1 : 8 
 20.08.2017   10:30   C-Jun LP   SV Lunzenau   vs.   SG Rabenstein   0 : 10 
 20.08.2017   10:30   A-Jun LP   SpG Brand-Erbisdorf   vs.   SG Rabenstein   3 : 5 
 20.08.2017   14:00   2. Männer   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   Rapid Chemnitz III   6 : 2 
 20.08.2017   15:00   1. Männer   Germania Chemnitz   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein   1 : 2 
 23.08.2017   17:30   C2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   SpG VfL Chemnitz   0 : 1 
 26.08.2017   09:00   F1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   FSV Grüna-M.   1 : 1 
 26.08.2017   10:30   C3-Jun   TSV IFA Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   6 : 1 
 26.08.2017   10:30   B1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   FC 1910 Lößnitz   1 : 0 
 26.08.2017   11:30   D2-Jun   VfL Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   3 : 5 
 26.08.2017   11:45   E2-Jun   TSV IFA Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   4 : 10 
 26.08.2017   11:45   C2-Jun   SpG Euba   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   1 : 5 
 26.08.2017   12:45   F2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   Chemnitzer FC II   0 : 1 
 27.08.2017   10:30   C1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   Empor Glauchau   5 : 1 
 27.08.2017   10:30   B2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   FV BW Röhrsdorf   1 : 4 
 27.08.2017   10:30   A-Jun   SpG Meerane   vs.   SG Rabenstein   4 : 2 
 27.08.2017   10:30   2. Männer   Post Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   0 : 4 
 27.08.2017   15:00   1. Männer   Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   TSV IFA Chemnitz   2 : 1 
 01.09.2017   18:00   AH   SG Rabenstein   vs.   VfL Chemnitz   1 : 2 
 02.09.2017   09:00   F3-Jun   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   FC Wittgensdorf   1 : 0 
 02.09.2017   09:00   E3-Jun   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   SG Neukirchen II   3 : 1 
 02.09.2017   09:15   F2-Jun   VTB Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   1 : 0 
 02.09.2017   10:00   E2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   FC Wittgensdorf   12 : 1 
 02.09.2017   10:30   B1-Jun   Steinpleis Werdau   vs.   SG Rabenstein   1 : 1 
 02.09.2017   11:00   E1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   Chemnitzer FC II   1 : 10 
 02.09.2017   11:45   F1-Jun   TSV IFA Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein   0 : 1 
 02.09.2017   12:00   D1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   SG Adelsberg   4 : 1 
 02.09.2017   15:00   C3-Jun   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   FSV Grüna-M.   2 : 1 
 03.09.2017   10:30   C1-Jun   Germania Mittweida   vs.   SG Rabenstein   3 : 5 
 03.09.2017   10:30   B2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   SG Adelsberg   5 : 3 
 03.09.2017   10:30   A-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   Steinpleis Werdau   3 : 2 
 03.09.2017   10:30   2. Männer P   Rapid Chemnitz III   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   1 : 10 
 03.09.2017   15:00   1. Herren P   SG Rabenstein   vs.   FC 1910 Lößnitz   1 : 5 
 07.09.2017   17:30   E3-Jun   VfL Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   2 : 7 
 09.09.2017   09:00   F1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   VfB Chemnitz II   0 : 1 
 09.09.2017   09:30   F3-Jun   Textima Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   1 : 0 
 09.09.2017   10:30   E2-Jun   FV BW Röhrsdorf   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   3 : 6 
 09.09.2017   10:30   B1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   FC Schneeberg   0 : 8 
 09.09.2017   11:30   D2-Jun   FV BW Röhrsdorf   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   2 : 0 
 09.09.2017   11:30   D1-Jun   ESV Lok Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein   4 : 5 
 09.09.2017   11:45   E1-Jun   SV Reichenbrand   vs.   SG Rabenstein   7 : 2 
 09.09.2017   11:45   E3-Jun   Germ. Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   8 : 4 
 09.09.2017   11:45   B2-Jun   SpG Einsiedel   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   2 : 5 
 09.09.2017   12:00   C3-Jun   VTB Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   10 : 1 
 09.09.2017   12:45   F2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   Spvgg. Chemnitz II   1 : 0 
 09.09.2017   13:00   C2-Jun   SpG Wittgensdorf   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   3 : 1 
 09.09.2017   14:00   1. Männer   VfB Chemnitz   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein   1 : 1 
 10.09.2017   10:30   C1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   VfB Chemnitz II   3 : 1 
 10.09.2017   10:30   A-Jun   Heinsdorfergrund   vs.   SG Rabenstein   0 : 5 
 10.09.2017   14:00   2. Männer   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   ESV Lok Chemnitz   2 : 2 
 13.09.2017   17:30   E1-Jun   TSV IFA Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein   5 : 1 
 16.09.2017   09:00   F3-Jun   Rapid Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   0 : 1 
 16.09.2017   09:00   E3-Jun   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   FV BW Röhrsdorf II   3 : 1 
 16.09.2017   09:30   F2-Jun   ESV Lok Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   0 : 1 
 16.09.2017   10:00   F1-Jun   VTB Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Rabenstein   0 : 1 
 16.09.2017   10:00   C2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   FV BW Röhrsdorf   6 : 2 
 16.09.2017   10:30   D1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   Germania Chemnitz   5 : 1 
 16.09.2017   10:30   B-Jun LP   Steinpleis Werdau   vs.   SG Rabenstein   1 : 0 
 16.09.2017   11:30   E2-Jun   FSV Klaffenbach   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   2 : 4 
 16.09.2017   11:45   D2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   VTB Chemnitz II   4 : 4 
 16.09.2017   15:00   C3-Jun   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   SpG Klaffenbach   1 : 1 
 17.09.2017   10:30   B2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   SpG Neukirchen   1 : 2 
 17.09.2017   10:30   A-Jun LP   SG Rabenstein   vs.   VfB Chemnitz   2 : 4 
 17.09.2017   15:00   1. Männer   Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   SSV Lichtenstein   2 : 2 
 17.09.2017   15:00   2. Männer   FV BW Röhrsdorf   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   0 : 0 
 23.09.2017   09:00   F3-Jun   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   Chemnitzer FC   0 : 1 
 23.09.2017   09:15   F2-Jun   SV 03 Einsiedel   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   0 : 1 
 23.09.2017   09:30   F1-Jun   USG Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein   0 : 1 
 23.09.2017   10:00   E2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   Rapid Chemnitz   2 : 2 
 23.09.2017   10:30   B1-Jun   Motor Marienberg   vs.   SG Rabenstein   2 : 4 
 23.09.2017   10:30   D1-Jun   TSV IFA Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein   0 : 3 
 23.09.2017   11:00   E1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   USG Chemnitz   7 : 0 
 23.09.2017   12:00   C3-Jun   SpG Neukirchen   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   6 : 1 
 23.09.2017   13:00   D2-Jun   Textima Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   0 : 4 
 23.09.2017   13:00   E3-Jun   Chemnitzer PSV   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   7 : 4 
 23.09.2017   13:00   C2-Jun   SpG BW Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   0 : 2 
 23.09.2017   13:00   B2-Jun   Textima Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   1 : 7 
 24.09.2017   10:30   C1-Jun   SV Merkur Oelsnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein   3 : 5 
 24.09.2017   10:30   A-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   SV Wilkau-Haßlau   3 : 0 
 24.09.2017   14:00   2. Männer   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   Chemnitzer PSV   4 : 1 
 30.09.2017   13:00   AH   VTB Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein   3 : 3 
 01.10.2017   15:00   1. Männer   Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   SV Großrückerswalde   4 : 0 
 01.10.2017   15:00   2. Männer   TSV IFA Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   2 : 1 
 03.10.2017   15:00   1. Männer   FC Stollberg   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein   1 : 1 
 07.10.2017   13:00   AH   SG Rabenstein   vs.   CSV Siegmar   4 : 1 
 08.10.2017   15:00   2. Männer P   SG Kleinolbersdorf   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   1 : 4 
 14.10.2017   13:00   AH   SG Rabenstein   vs.   SG Neukirchen/E.   1 : 1 
 15.10.2017   10:30   C-Jun LP   SG Rabenstein   vs.   FSV Zwickau II   5 : 2 
 15.10.2017   14:00   2. Männer   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   FC Wittgensdorf   0 : 1 
 15.10.2017   15:00   1. Männer   TSV Crossen   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein   0 : 0 
 19.10.2017   17:30   E1-Jun   VfB Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein   12 : 2 
 21.10.2017   09:00   F1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   SG Neukirchen   1 : 0 
 21.10.2017   09:15   F3-Jun   SF Chemnitz-Süd   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   0 : 1 
 21.10.2017   10:00   E3-Jun   SpG Klaffenbach II   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   3 : 7 
 21.10.2017   10:00   C2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   Textima Chemnitz   2 : 3 
 21.10.2017   10:00   D1-Jun   SpG Wittgensdorf   vs.   SG Rabenstein   0 : 6 
 21.10.2017   10:30   B1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   SV Wilkau-Haßlau   1 : 1 
 21.10.2017   11:30   E2-Jun   ESV Lok Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   2 : 6 
 21.10.2017   11:30   D2-Jun   SpG Adorf   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   4 : 3 
 21.10.2017   12:15   F2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   SG Adelsberg II   1 : 0 
 21.10.2017   13:15   AH   SG Rabenstein   vs.   TSV IFA Chemnitz   2 : 7 
 21.10.2017   15:00   C3-Jun   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   Rapid Chemnitz   0 : 7 
 22.10.2017   10:30   C1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   Germania Chemnitz   1 : 0 
 22.10.2017   10:30   B2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   SpG Adorf   7 : 0 
 22.10.2017   10:30   A-Jun   TSV IFA Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein   2 : 2 
 22.10.2017   10:30   2. Männer   SG Kleinolbersdorf   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   4 : 1 
 22.10.2017   15:00   1. Männer   Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   Tanne Thalheim   2 : 2 
 28.10.2017   09:00   E3-Jun   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   SV Reichenbrand Dw   5 : 3 
 28.10.2017   10:00   E2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   SG Neukirchen   5 : 1 
 28.10.2017   10:00   C2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   VTB Chemnitz   0 : 9 
 28.10.2017   10:30   B1-Jun   SpG Gelenau   vs.   SG Rabenstein   2 : 0 
 28.10.2017   11:00   E1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   SG Adelsberg   1 : 6 
 28.10.2017   12:00   C3-Jun   SF Chemnitz-Süd   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   1 : 5 
 28.10.2017   12:00   D1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   SV Reichenbrand   1 : 2 
 28.10.2017   13:15   D2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   SV Reichenbrand II   10 : 0 
 28.10.2017   14:00   AH   ESV Lok Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein   1 : 4 
 29.10.2017   10:30   A-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   FC Schneeberg   1 : 0 
 29.10.2017   14:00   1. Männer   ESV Lok Zwickau   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein   1 : 0 
 29.10.2017   14:00   2. Männer   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   SV IKA Chemnitz   4 : 1 
 29.10.2017   16:15   C1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   TSV IFA Chemnitz   6 : 0 
 31.10.2017   10:30   D-Jun KP   FSV Klaffenbach II   vs.   SG Rabenstein   0 : 10 
 31.10.2017   10:30   E-Jun KP   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   SpG Post Chemnitz   7 : 3 
 31.10.2017   11:00   C-Jun LP   FC Stollberg   vs.   SG Rabenstein   1 : 2 
 31.10.2017   12:00   E-Jun KP   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   Spvgg. Chemnitz   8 : 1 
 31.10.2017   12:00   E-Jun KP   SV Reichenbrand II   vs.   SG Rabenstein   1 : 6 
 04.11.2017   10:30   B1-Jun   FSV Schwarzenberg   vs.   SG Rabenstein   0 : 3 
 04.11.2017   10:30   D1-Jun   FSV Grüna-M.   vs.   SG Rabenstein   3 : 4 
 04.11.2017   11:30   D2-Jun   Spvgg. Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   2 : 4 
 04.11.2017   11:45   C2-Jun   SpG Lok Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   1 : 5 
 04.11.2017   13:00   E1-Jun   VTB Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein   9 : 2 
 04.11.2017   15:00   C3-Jun   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   TSV IFA Chemnitz II   5 : 2 
 05.11.2017   10:30   C1-Jun   FSV Zwickau II   vs.   SG Rabenstein   2 : 1 
 05.11.2017   10:30   B2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   VfL Chemnitz   3 : 4 
 05.11.2017   10:30   A-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   VfB Annaberg 09   0 : 4 
 05.11.2017   10:30   2. Männer   SV Reichenbrand II   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   1 : 5 
 05.11.2017   14:00   1. Männer   Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   SV Olbernhau   2 : 3 
 08.11.2017   17:00   D-Jun KP   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   FSV Grüna-M.   2 : 6 
 11.11.2017   09:15   E2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   SV 03 Einsiedel   7 : 0 
 11.11.2017   09:15   E3-Jun   FSV Grüna-M. II   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   6 : 10 
 11.11.2017   09:30   D1-Jun   USG Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein   1 : 2 
 11.11.2017   10:30   B1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   VfB Annaberg 09   0 : 0 
 11.11.2017   12:15   E1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   Spvgg. Chemnitz   2 : 4 
 11.11.2017   14:00   1. Männer   FC Schneeberg   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein   3 : 1 
 11.11.2017   16:00   AH   SG Rabenstein   vs.   Germania Chemnitz   1 : 2 
 12.11.2017   10:30   C1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   VfB Annaberg 09   3 : 2 
 12.11.2017   10:30   B2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   SV Reichenbrand   3 : 2 
 12.11.2017   10:30   A-Jun   SpG Witzschdorf   vs.   SG Rabenstein   0 : 3 
 18.11.2017   10:00   C2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   SpG Euba   1 : 4 
 18.11.2017   10:00   B1-Jun   Reichenbacher FC   vs.   SG Rabenstein   2 : 2 
 18.11.2017   10:30   E1-Jun   Chemnitzer FC   vs.   SG Rabenstein   24 : 0 
 18.11.2017   10:30   2. Männer P   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   SV Reichenbrand   1 : 6 
 18.11.2017   12:00   B2-Jun   FV BW Röhrsdorf   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   5 : 6 
 18.11.2017   13:15   D2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   VfL Chemnitz   6 : 0 
 18.11.2017   15:00   C3-Jun   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   VTB Chemnitz II   2 : 0 
 19.11.2017   11:00   C1-Jun   Erzgebirge Aue II   vs.   SG Rabenstein   4 : 0 
 19.11.2017   11:00   A-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   Oberlungwitzer SV   3 : 4 
 19.11.2017   14:00   1. Männer   Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   BSV Gelenau   5 : 1 
 22.11.2017   11:00   C-Jun LP   SG Weixdorf   vs.   SG Rabenstein   2 : 0 
 25.11.2017   09:00   E-Jun KP   SG Rabenstein   vs.   Chemnitzer FC   0 : 13 
 25.11.2017   10:30   B1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   ESV Lok Zwickau   1 : 0 
 25.11.2017   12:30   E-Jun KP   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   SV Reichenbrand   5 : 2 
 25.11.2017   14:00   2. Männer   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   Germ. Chemnitz II   1 : 1 
 25.11.2017   16:00   C-Jun KP   SpG Lok Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   5 : 2 
 25.11.2017   16:15   D-Jun KP   SG Rabenstein   vs.   VTB Chemnitz II   6 : 1 
 26.11.2017   09:00   E-Jun KP   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   USG Chemnitz   3 : 2 
 26.11.2017   11:00   C1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   FSV Limbach-O.   6 : 0 
 26.11.2017   11:00   A-Jun   Rapid Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein   1 : 3 
 26.11.2017   14:00   1. Männer   Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   Krokusblüte Drebach   2 : 0 
 02.12.2017   10:30   C2-Jun   SpG VfL Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   4 : 1 
 02.12.2017   10:30   B2-Jun   Rapid Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   4 : 1 
 02.12.2017   10:30   B1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   Empor Glauchau   3 : 0 
 02.12.2017   16:00   C3-Jun   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   FSV Grüna-M.   5 : 2 
 03.12.2017   10:30   C1-Jun   FC Stollberg   vs.   SG Rabenstein   2 : 0 
 03.12.2017   10:30   A-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   VfB Auerbach 06   0 : 0 
 03.12.2017   13:30   1. Männer   SV Merkur Oelsnitz   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein   0 : 0 
 03.12.2017   14:00   2. Männer   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   Arche Chemnitz   4 : 1 
 09.12.2017   10:30   B1-Jun   FC 1910 Lößnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein   0 : 4 
 10.12.2017   10:30   C1-Jun   Empor Glauchau   vs.   SG Rabenstein   1 : 4 
 10.12.2017   10:30   A-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   SpG Meerane   2 : 1 
 10.12.2017   13:30   1. Männer   Motor Marienberg   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein   1 : 2 
 25.02.2018   14:00   1. Männer   Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   Germania Chemnitz   0 : 1 
 03.03.2018   11:00   B1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   Steinpleis Werdau   7 : 0 
 04.03.2018   10:30   C1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   Germania Mittweida   9 : 0 
 04.03.2018   15:00   2. Männer   Rapid Chemnitz III   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   3 : 2 
 04.03.2018   16:00   1. Männer   TSV IFA Chemnitz   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein   1 : 2 
 07.03.2018   17:00   E2-Jun   VTB Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   0 : 7 
 10.03.2018   09:00   E3-Jun   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   VfL Chemnitz II   5 : 4 
 10.03.2018   10:00   E2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   VTB Chemnitz II   4 : 1 
 10.03.2018   10:30   F3-Jun   VTB Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   0 : 1 
 10.03.2018   11:00   E1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   VTB Chemnitz   0 : 4 
 10.03.2018   14:00   C3-Jun   SpG Neukirchen   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   2 : 4 
 11.03.2018   10:00   F1-Jun   VfB Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein   1 : 0 
 11.03.2018   10:30   B1-Jun   FC Schneeberg   vs.   SG Rabenstein   2 : 0 
 11.03.2018   10:30   A-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   Heinsdorfergrund   0 : 1 
 11.03.2018   13:00   C1-Jun   VfB Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Rabenstein   1 : 0 
 11.03.2018   15:00   1. Männer   Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   VfB Chemnitz   0 : 2 
 14.03.2018   17:00   E3-Jun   VTB Chemnitz III   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   7 : 5 
 14.03.2018   17:15   E2-Jun   VfL Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   4 : 5 
 14.03.2018   18:00   C-Jun KP   SpG Neukirchen   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   3 : 2 
 21.03.2018   17:00   E1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   Chemnitzer FC   0 : 22 
 24.03.2018   10:00   E2-Jun   VfB Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   9 : 0 
 24.03.2018   10:00   C3-Jun   SpG Klaffenbach   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   1 : 4 
 24.03.2018   11:30   F2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   SV 03 Einsiedel   0 : 1 
 25.03.2018   10:30   C1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   SV Merkur Oelsnitz   6 : 0 
 25.03.2018   12:30   AH   SG Neukirchen/E.   vs.   SG Rabenstein   3 : 6 
 25.03.2018   13:00   2. Männer   ESV Lok Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   2 : 2 
 25.03.2018   15:00   1. Männer   Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   FC Stollberg   2 : 1 
 27.03.2018   17:00   E1-Jun   Spvgg. Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein   2 : 5 
 29.03.2018   17:00   E2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   VfL Chemnitz   5 : 2 
 31.03.2018   10:30   C3-Jun   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   Rapid Chemnitz   5 : 0 
 02.04.2018   11:00   2. Männer   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   Post Chemnitz II   4 : 1 
 04.04.2018   17:00   F1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   SG Adelsberg   0 : 1 
 06.04.2018   18:00   AH   VfL Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein   3 : 0 
 08.04.2018   10:30   A-Jun   SV Wilkau-Haßlau   vs.   SG Rabenstein   2 : 1 
 08.04.2018   15:00   1. Männer   SSV Lichtenstein   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein   2 : 0 
 09.04.2018   17:15   F1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   TSV IFA Chemnitz   1 : 0 
 09.04.2018   19:00   AH   Rapid Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein   7 : 2 
 10.04.2018   17:00   E3-Jun   SG Neukirchen II   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   5 : 7 
 11.04.2018   17:15   E2-Jun   SV 03 Einsiedel   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   2 : 4 
 14.04.2018   09:00   E3-Jun   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   Germ. Chemnitz II   9 : 1 
 14.04.2018   09:00   E2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   TSV IFA Chemnitz II   7 : 3 
 14.04.2018   09:00   F3-JunF2-Jun   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   1 : 0 
 14.04.2018   09:15   F1-Jun   Chemnitzer FC II   vs.   SG Rabenstein   1 : 0 
 14.04.2018   10:00   E1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   TSV IFA Chemnitz   3 : 1 
 14.04.2018   10:00   C2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   SpG Wittgensdorf   0 : 1 
 14.04.2018   10:30   B1-Jun   SV Wilkau-Haßlau   vs.   SG Rabenstein   3 : 3 
 14.04.2018   11:00   D1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   ESV Lok Chemnitz   2 : 0 
 14.04.2018   12:15   D2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   FV BW Röhrsdorf   1 : 3 
 14.04.2018   13:30   C3-Jun   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   SpG Neukirchen   7 : 2 
 15.04.2018   10:30   C1-Jun   Germania Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein   1 : 4 
 15.04.2018   10:30   B2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   SpG Einsiedel   3 : 0 
 15.04.2018   10:30   A-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   TSV IFA Chemnitz   3 : 3 
 15.04.2018   14:00   2. Männer   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   FV BW Röhrsdorf   3 : 0 
 15.04.2018   15:00   1. Männer   SV Großrückerswalde   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein   0 : 4 
 17.04.2018   17:00   F3-Jun   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   SpVgg. Chemnitz   0 : 1 
 18.04.2018   17:00   D2-Jun   SV 03 Einsiedel   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   9 : 3 
 18.04.2018   17:00   F2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   SV Reichenbrand   1 : 0 
 18.04.2018   17:15   E1-Jun   Germania Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein   10 : 4 
 21.04.2018   09:00   E2-Jun   FC Wittgensdorf   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   1 : 15 
 21.04.2018   09:15   E3-Jun   FV BW Röhrsdorf II   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   3 : 4 
 21.04.2018   09:15   E1-Jun   Chemnitzer FC II   vs.   SG Rabenstein   10 : 0 
 21.04.2018   09:30   F3-Jun   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   SV 03 Einsiedel   1 : 0 
 21.04.2018   09:30   F2-Jun   Germ. Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   0 : 1 
 21.04.2018   10:30   B1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   SpG Gelenau   0 : 1 
 21.04.2018   10:30   D1-Jun   Germania Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein   1 : 7 
 21.04.2018   11:15   C3-Jun   Rapid Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   4 : 2 
 21.04.2018   11:30   D2-Jun   VTB Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   0 : 1 
 21.04.2018   11:30   F1-Jun   Chemnitzer FC   vs.   SG Rabenstein   1 : 0 
 21.04.2018   12:30   B2-Jun   SpG Neukirchen   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   2 : 1 
 21.04.2018   12:45   C2-Jun   FV BW Röhrsdorf   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   2 : 1 
 22.04.2018   10:30   C1-Jun   TSV IFA Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein   3 : 4 
 22.04.2018   10:30   A-Jun   FC Schneeberg   vs.   SG Rabenstein   3 : 1 
 22.04.2018   10:30   2. Männer   Chemnitzer PSV   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   1 : 3 
 22.04.2018   15:00   1. Männer   Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   TSV Crossen   4 : 0 
 25.04.2018   17:15   F3-Jun   Textima Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   0 : 1 
 28.04.2018   09:00   D1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   TSV IFA Chemnitz   8 : 0 
 28.04.2018   09:00   F3-Jun   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   SV Reichenbrand   1 : 0 
 28.04.2018   10:00   C2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   SpG BW Chemnitz   4 : 0 
 28.04.2018   10:30   B1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   FSV Schwarzenberg   3 : 3 
 28.04.2018   12:00   D2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   Textima Chemnitz   3 : 0 
 28.04.2018   13:30   C3-Jun   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   SF Chemnitz-Süd   3 : 2 
 28.04.2018   15:00   1. Männer   Tanne Thalheim   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein   0 : 0 
 29.04.2018   09:00   E3-Jun   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   Chemnitzer PSV   2 : 8 
 29.04.2018   10:00   E2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   FV BW Röhrsdorf   2 : 1 
 29.04.2018   10:30   B2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   Textima Chemnitz   6 : 1 
 29.04.2018   10:30   A-Jun   VfB Annaberg 09   vs.   SG Rabenstein   2 : 1 
 29.04.2018   11:00   E1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   SV Reichenbrand   6 : 4 
 29.04.2018   12:00   C1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   FSV Zwickau II   1 : 1 
 29.04.2018   14:00   2. Männer   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   TSV IFA Chemnitz II   3 : 2 
 01.05.2018   10:30   F1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   VTB Chemnitz   0 : 1 
 01.05.2018   11:30   F2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   VTB Chemnitz II   1 : 1 
 01.05.2018   12:30   E-Jun KPE-Jun KP   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   10 : 2 
 01.05.2018   14:45   B2-Jun   SG Adelsberg   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   1 : 0 
 01.05.2018   15:00   C1-Jun   FSV Limbach-O.   vs.   SG Rabenstein   1 : 3 
 02.05.2018   17:30   D-Jun KP   ESV Lok Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein   2 : 6 
 04.05.2018   18:00   AH   CSV Siegmar   vs.   SG Rabenstein   0 : 1 
 05.05.2018   09:00   E3-Jun   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   SpG Klaffenbach II   4 : 5 
 05.05.2018   09:30   F2-Jun   SpVgg. Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   1 : 0 
 05.05.2018   10:00   E2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   FSV Klaffenbach   3 : 7 
 05.05.2018   12:00   B2-Jun   SpG Adorf   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   1 : 4 
 05.05.2018   12:00   D1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   SpG Wittgensdorf   9 : 1 
 05.05.2018   12:15   C2-Jun   Textima Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   0 : 2 
 05.05.2018   13:15   D2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   SpG Adorf   5 : 1 
 06.05.2018   15:00   1. Männer   Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   ESV Lok Zwickau   8 : 0 
 06.05.2018   15:00   2. Männer   FC Wittgensdorf   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   5 : 3 
 07.05.2018   18:00   C3-Jun   TSV IFA Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   4 : 1 
 09.05.2018   18:00   B-Jun KP   VfL Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   2 : 4 
 11.05.2018   18:00   AH   SG Rabenstein   vs.   VTB Chemnitz   2 : 2 
 12.05.2018   10:30   B1-Jun   VfB Annaberg 09   vs.   SG Rabenstein   5 : 0 
 13.05.2018   10:30   C1-Jun   VfB Annaberg 09   vs.   SG Rabenstein   2 : 0 
 13.05.2018   10:30   A-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   SpG Witzschdorf   0 : 1 
 13.05.2018   14:00   2. Männer   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   SG Kleinolbersdorf   2 : 2 
 13.05.2018   15:00   1. Männer   SV Olbernhau   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein   1 : 1 
 19.05.2018   10:30   B1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   Motor Marienberg   1 : 2 
 26.05.2018   09:00   C2-Jun   VTB Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   3 : 0 
 26.05.2018   09:15   D1-Jun   SV Reichenbrand   vs.   SG Rabenstein   1 : 9 
 26.05.2018   10:00   E2-Jun   Rapid Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   3 : 2 
 26.05.2018   10:30   B1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   Reichenbacher FC   3 : 1 
 26.05.2018   12:15   D2-Jun   SV Reichenbrand II   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   1 : 1 
 26.05.2018   15:00   C3-Jun   FSV Grüna-M.   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   4 : 4 
 27.05.2018   10:30   E3-Jun   SV Reichenbrand Dw   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   6 : 6 
 27.05.2018   10:30   B2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   Rapid Chemnitz   1 : 4 
 27.05.2018   10:30   C1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   Erzgebirge Aue II   1 : 6 
 27.05.2018   10:30   A-Jun   Oberlungwitzer SV   vs.   SG Rabenstein   3 : 1 
 27.05.2018   10:30   2. Männer   SV IKA Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   4 : 2 
 27.05.2018   12:00   E1-Jun   USG Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein   5 : 1 
 27.05.2018   15:00   1. Männer   Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   FC Schneeberg   3 : 1 
 29.05.2018   18:00   D1-Jun   SG Adelsberg   vs.   SG Rabenstein   1 : 4 
 01.06.2018   18:00   AH   TSV IFA Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein   2 : 0 
 02.06.2018   09:00   E3-Jun   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   VTB Chemnitz III   3 : 4 
 02.06.2018   09:00   F1-Jun   VfB Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Rabenstein   1 : 0 
 02.06.2018   09:30   F2-Jun   Textima Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   1 : 0 
 02.06.2018   09:30   F3-Jun   Germ. Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   0 : 1 
 02.06.2018   10:00   E2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   ESV Lok Chemnitz   6 : 3 
 02.06.2018   10:00   C2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   SpG Lok Chemnitz   5 : 0 
 02.06.2018   10:30   B2-Jun   VfL Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   3 : 0 
 02.06.2018   10:30   B1-Jun   ESV Lok Zwickau   vs.   SG Rabenstein   2 : 0 
 02.06.2018   11:00   E1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   VfB Chemnitz   0 : 10 
 02.06.2018   12:00   D1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   FSV Grüna-M.   10 : 0 
 02.06.2018   13:00   C3-Jun   VTB Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   4 : 4 
 02.06.2018   13:15   D2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   Spvgg. Chemnitz   2 : 2 
 03.06.2018   14:00   2. Männer   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   SV Reichenbrand II   2 : 1 
 03.06.2018   15:00   1. Männer   BSV Gelenau   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein   1 : 2 
 04.06.2018   19:00   AH   SG Rabenstein   vs.   Rapid Chemnitz   1 : 4 
 08.06.2018   18:00   AH   SG Rabenstein   vs.   ESV Lok Chemnitz   4 : 2 
 09.06.2018   10:00   C3-Jun   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   SpG Klaffenbach   2 : 5 
 09.06.2018   10:30   E1-Jun   SG Adelsberg   vs.   SG Rabenstein   10 : 2 
 09.06.2018   10:30   E2-Jun   SG Neukirchen   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   3 : 6 
 09.06.2018   10:30   B1-Jun   Empor Glauchau   vs.   SG Rabenstein   0 : 5 
 09.06.2018   12:15   D-Jun KP   SV Reichenbrand   vs.   SG Rabenstein   2 : 1 
 10.06.2018   10:30   C1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   FC Stollberg   4 : 2 
 10.06.2018   10:30   A-Jun   VfB Auerbach 06   vs.   SG Rabenstein   4 : 1 
 10.06.2018   10:30   B-Jun KP   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   SpG Neukirchen   1 : 5 
 10.06.2018   15:00   1. Männer   Krokusblüte Drebach   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein   0 : 0 
 15.06.2018   18:00   AH   Germania Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein   7 : 1 
 16.06.2018   10:30   E-Jun KP   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   VfB Chemnitz   2 : 12 
 16.06.2018   15:00   1. Männer   Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   SV Merkur Oelsnitz   6 : 6 
 17.06.2018   10:30   2. Männer   Germ. Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   4 : 0