Datum   Uhrzeit   Team   Heim   Gast   Ergebnis 
 18.08.2019   13:00   3. Männer   SG Adelsberg   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   2 : 3 
 18.08.2019   15:00   1. Männer   Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   FC 1910 Lößnitz   0 : 1 
 18.08.2019   15:00   2. Männer   SpVgg Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   1 : 4 
 24.08.2019   14:00   2. Männer   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   FC Wittgensdorf   2 : 0 
 25.08.2019   15:00   1. Männer   Neusalza-Spremberg   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein   4 : 2 
 25.08.2019   15:00   3. Männer   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   SV Reichenbrand II   3 : 0 
 28.08.2019   18:00   C-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   FC Stollberg   3 : 1 
 30.08.2019   18:00   Alte Herren   SG Rabenstein   vs.   VfL Chemnitz   3 : 1 
 31.08.2019   09:15   E1-Jun   SpG Wittgensdorf   vs.   SG Rabenstein   0 : 16 
 31.08.2019   09:15   E3-Jun   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   Post Chemnitz II   4 : 4 
 31.08.2019   10:30   D3-Jun   SV IKA Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   0 : 3 
 31.08.2019   10:30   E2-Jun   Textima Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   6 : 6 
 31.08.2019   10:30   E4-Jun   SG Rabenstein IV   vs.   SG Neukirchen II   13 : 0 
 31.08.2019   10:30   F2-Jun   SV 03 Einsiedel   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   1 : 0 
 31.08.2019   11:00   D1-Jun   FC Stollberg   vs.   SG Rabenstein   8 : 1 
 31.08.2019   11:15   D2-Jun   ESV Lok Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   0 : 8 
 31.08.2019   12:15   B2-Jun   TSV IFA Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   9 : 2 
 01.09.2019   09:30   F1-Jun   SG Adelsberg   vs.   SG Rabenstein   1 : 0 
 01.09.2019   10:30   Frauen   1. FC Rodewisch   vs.   SG Rabenstein   5 : 2 
 01.09.2019   10:30   A-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   VfL Chemnitz   3 : 1 
 01.09.2019   10:30   C-Jun   FC Schneeberg   vs.   SG Rabenstein   1 : 5 
 01.09.2019   15:00   1. Männer   Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   Germania Mittweida   1 : 3 
 01.09.2019   15:00   2. Männer   USG Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   1 : 3 
 01.09.2019   15:00   3. Männer   ESV Lok Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   2 : 1 
 06.09.2019   19:30   Alte Herren   SV Reichenbrand   vs.   SG Rabenstein   2 : 2 
 07.09.2019   09:15   E1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   Chemnitzer PSV   3 : 0 
 07.09.2019   09:15   E4-Jun   TSV IFA Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein IV   17 : 0 
 07.09.2019   09:15   F1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   VfB Chemnitz III   0 : 1 
 07.09.2019   10:00   E3-Jun   Rapid Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   0 : 5 
 07.09.2019   10:30   D1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   VFC Plauen II   2 : 2 
 07.09.2019   10:30   F2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   Textima Chemnitz   0 : 1 
 07.09.2019   11:00   B1-Jun   FC Stollberg   vs.   SG Rabenstein   2 : 1 
 07.09.2019   11:45   E2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   Germ. Chemnitz   11 : 2 
 07.09.2019   12:00   D3-Jun   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   Chemnitzer PSV   2 : 1 
 07.09.2019   13:30   D2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   FV BW Röhrsdorf   3 : 3 
 07.09.2019   15:00   B2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   SV 03 Einsiedel   5 : 3 
 08.09.2019   10:30   Kreispokal   Post SV Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   3 : 2 
 08.09.2019   10:30   A-Jun   FC Stollberg   vs.   SG Rabenstein   1 : 3 
 08.09.2019   10:30   C-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   ESV Lok Zwickau   1 : 1 
 08.09.2019   15:00   Kreispokal   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   Rapid Chemnitz II   6 : 5 
 13.09.2019   18:00   Alte Herren   SG Neukirchen   vs.   SG Rabenstein   1 : 3 
 14.09.2019   09:15   E1-Jun   CSV Siegmar 48   vs.   SG Rabenstein   5 : 3 
 14.09.2019   09:15   E3-Jun   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   SG Adelsberg   1 : 4 
 14.09.2019   09:15   F1-Jun   TSV IFA Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein   1 : 0 
 14.09.2019   10:30   B1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   Wacker Plauen   2 : 3 
 14.09.2019   10:30   D1-Jun   FC 1910 Lößnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein   5 : 2 
 14.09.2019   10:30   E2-Jun   SpVgg Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   0 : 18 
 14.09.2019   11:15   D3-Jun   Rapid Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   2 : 2 
 14.09.2019   11:30   D2-Jun   SV 03 Einsiedel   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   1 : 2 
 14.09.2019   11:45   F2-Jun   TSV IFA Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   1 : 0 
 14.09.2019   12:45   E4-Jun   SG Rabenstein IV   vs.   SG Adelsberg II   2 : 2 
 14.09.2019   14:00   2. Männer   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   SV Reichenbrand   0 : 2 
 14.09.2019   15:00   1. Männer   Großenhainer FV   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein   5 : 2 
 15.09.2019   10:30   A-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   Wacker Plauen   6 : 0 
 15.09.2019   10:30   C-Jun   FSV Limbach-O.   vs.   SG Rabenstein   1 : 2 
 15.09.2019   12:45   Frauen   SG Rabenstein   vs.   1. FFC Chemnitz   4 : 4 
 15.09.2019   15:00   3. Männer   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   FSV Klaffenbach II   1 : 1 
 16.09.2019   18:00   B2-Jun   SpG Röhrsdorf   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   7 : 3 
 21.09.2019   09:15   E1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   SV Reichenbrand   6 : 1 
 21.09.2019   09:15   E4-Jun   ESV Lok Chemnitz III   vs.   SG Rabenstein IV   4 : 4 
 21.09.2019   09:15   F1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   VfB Chemnitz   0 : 1 
 21.09.2019   10:00   B1-Jun   SV Merkur Oelsnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein   3 : 1 
 21.09.2019   10:30   D1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   VfB Auerbach 06   0 : 2 
 21.09.2019   10:30   F2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   Grüna-Mittelbach   0 : 1 
 21.09.2019   11:45   E3-Jun   ESV Lok Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   2 : 4 
 21.09.2019   12:00   D3-Jun   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   SF Chemnitz-Süd   5 : 0 
 21.09.2019   13:15   Alte Herren   SG Rabenstein   vs.   Rapid Chemnitz   1 : 1 
 21.09.2019   15:00   B2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   SF Chemnitz-Süd   2 : 4 
 22.09.2019   10:30   A-Jun   FC Schneeberg   vs.   SG Rabenstein   3 : 1 
 22.09.2019   10:30   D2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   TSV IFA Chemnitz   0 : 5 
 22.09.2019   12:00   Frauen   ESV Thum-Herold   vs.   SG Rabenstein   12 : 1 
 22.09.2019   14:00   2. Männer   VTB Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   3 : 3 
 22.09.2019   15:00   1. Männer   Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   FSV Budissa Bautzen   0 : 3 
 22.09.2019   15:00   3. Männer   Textima Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   5 : 1 
 28.09.2019   09:15   E3-Jun   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   FSV Klaffenbach  - : -
 28.09.2019   09:30   F1-Jun   ESV Lok Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 28.09.2019   10:00   F2-Jun   SG Neukirchen   vs.   SG Rabenstein II  - : -
 28.09.2019   10:30   B1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   FC Schneeberg  - : -
 28.09.2019   10:30   D1-Jun   Erzgebirge Aue II   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 28.09.2019   10:30   E2-Jun   VTB Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein II  - : -
 28.09.2019   11:00   D2-Jun   Grüna-Mittelbach   vs.   SG Rabenstein II  - : -
 28.09.2019   11:00   D3-Jun   SpG Wittgensdorf II   vs.   SG Rabenstein III  - : -
 28.09.2019   12:00   E1-Jun   SG Neukirchen   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 28.09.2019   12:30   B2-Jun   SpG Adelsberg II   vs.   SG Rabenstein II  - : -
 28.09.2019   12:45   E4-Jun   SG Rabenstein IV   vs.   VfB Chemnitz II  - : -
 28.09.2019   13:00   AH Pokal   SG Adelsberg   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 28.09.2019   14:00   2. Männer   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   VfL Chemnitz  - : -
 28.09.2019   15:00   1. Männer   Kickers Markkleeberg   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein  - : -
 29.09.2019   10:30   A-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   Mülsen St. Niclas  - : -
 29.09.2019   10:30   C-Jun   VfL Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 29.09.2019   12:45   Frauen   SG Rabenstein   vs.   Ebersbrunner SV  - : -
 29.09.2019   15:00   3. Männer   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   FV BW Röhrsdorf  - : -
 05.10.2019   09:15   E1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   Grüna-Mittelbach  - : -
 05.10.2019   09:15   E3-Jun   Chemnitzer FC U10   vs.   SG Rabenstein III  - : -
 05.10.2019   09:15   E4-Jun   SV 03 Einsiedel   vs.   SG Rabenstein IV  - : -
 05.10.2019   09:15   F1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   USG Chemnitz  - : -
 05.10.2019   10:30   B1-Jun   SpG Gelenau   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 05.10.2019   10:30   D1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   Ehrenfriedersdorf  - : -
 05.10.2019   10:30   F2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   FV BW Röhrsdorf  - : -
 05.10.2019   11:45   E2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   SG Kleinolbersdorf  - : -
 05.10.2019   12:00   D3-Jun   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   SG Neukirchen II  - : -
 05.10.2019   13:00   Alte Herren   SpG Lok Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 05.10.2019   13:30   D2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   Rapid Chemnitz  - : -
 05.10.2019   15:00   B2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   Rapid Chemnitz II  - : -
 06.10.2019   10:30   A-Jun   Meeraner SV   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 06.10.2019   10:30   C-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   Wacker Plauen  - : -
 06.10.2019   12:00   3. Männer   SG Neukirchen II   vs.   SG Rabenstein III  - : -
 06.10.2019   15:00   1. Männer   Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   Radebeuler BC 08  - : -
 06.10.2019   15:00   2. Männer   VfB Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Rabenstein II  - : -
 13.10.2019   10:30   C-Jun   Reichenbacher FC   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 13.10.2019   12:45   Frauen   SG Rabenstein   vs.   SV Reichenbrand  - : -
 19.10.2019   14:00   1. Männer   SV Einheit Kamenz   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein  - : -
 19.10.2019   14:00   2. Männer   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   Rapid Chemnitz II  - : -
 20.10.2019   15:00   3. Männer   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   IFA Chemnitz II  - : -
 26.10.2019   13:00   Alte Herren   SG Rabenstein   vs.   VTB Chemnitz  - : -
 27.10.2019   10:30   3. Männer   SV IKA Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein III  - : -
 27.10.2019   14:00   1. Männer   Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   FC Blau-Weiß Leipzig  - : -
 27.10.2019   14:00   2. Männer   SG Neukirchen   vs.   SG Rabenstein II  - : -
 27.10.2019   15:00   Frauen   VfL Wildenfels   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 30.10.2019   10:30   F1-Jun   VTB Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 31.10.2019   11:30   F2-Jun   VTB Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Rabenstein II  - : -
 02.11.2019   09:15   D2-Jun   Chemnitzer FC U11   vs.   SG Rabenstein II  - : -
 02.11.2019   09:15   E2-Jun   SG Adelsberg III   vs.   SG Rabenstein II  - : -
 02.11.2019   09:15   E3-Jun   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   VfL Chemnitz  - : -
 02.11.2019   10:30   B1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   Empor Glauchau  - : -
 02.11.2019   10:30   D1-Jun   FC Wittgensdorf   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 02.11.2019   10:30   E1-Jun   SF Chemnitz-Süd   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 02.11.2019   11:00   B2-Jun   Textima Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein II  - : -
 02.11.2019   11:45   D3-Jun   SG Kleinolbersdorf   vs.   SG Rabenstein III  - : -
 02.11.2019   14:00   1. Männer   SG Taucha 99   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein  - : -
 02.11.2019   14:00   2. Männer   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   SV 03 Einsiedel  - : -
 03.11.2019   10:30   A-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   SpG Lößnitz II  - : -
 03.11.2019   10:30   C-Jun   VFC Plauen   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 03.11.2019   12:45   Frauen   SG Rabenstein   vs.   SpG Glauchau  - : -
 03.11.2019   14:00   3. Männer   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   Post SV Chemnitz  - : -
 09.11.2019   10:30   B1-Jun   FSV Limbach-O.   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 09.11.2019   10:30   D1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   ESV Lok Zwickau  - : -
 09.11.2019   12:00   D3-Jun   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   SG Adelsberg II  - : -
 09.11.2019   13:30   D2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   SG Adelsberg  - : -
 09.11.2019   14:00   Alte Herren   TSV IFA Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 09.11.2019   15:00   B2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   Grüna-Mittelbach  - : -
 10.11.2019   10:30   A-Jun   SpG Marienberg   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 10.11.2019   10:30   C-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   SpG Lößnitz  - : -
 10.11.2019   13:00   Frauen   SG Jößnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 10.11.2019   14:00   1. Männer   Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   LSV Neustadt/​Spree  - : -
 10.11.2019   14:00   2. Männer   Germ. Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Rabenstein II  - : -
 10.11.2019   14:00   3. Männer   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   VfL Chemnitz II  - : -
 16.11.2019   09:00   D1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   FSV Zwickau II  - : -
 16.11.2019   09:30   D3-Jun   Textima Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein III  - : -
 16.11.2019   10:30   B1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   SpG Marienberg  - : -
 16.11.2019   11:00   B2-Jun   Germ. Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein II  - : -
 16.11.2019   12:15   D2-Jun   VfB Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Rabenstein II  - : -
 16.11.2019   14:00   1. Männer   SG Motor Wilsdruff   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein  - : -
 16.11.2019   14:00   2. Männer   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   Grüna-Mittelbach  - : -
 17.11.2019   11:00   3. Männer   Eubaer SV 92   vs.   SG Rabenstein III  - : -
 17.11.2019   11:00   A-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   SpG IFA Chemnitz  - : -
 17.11.2019   11:00   C-Jun   FSV Zwickau II   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 17.11.2019   12:45   Frauen   SG Rabenstein   vs.   1. FC Rodewisch  - : -
 23.11.2019   10:30   B1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   VfB Annaberg  - : -
 23.11.2019   10:30   D1-Jun   VfB Annaberg   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 23.11.2019   13:00   B2-Jun   VTB Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein II  - : -
 23.11.2019   13:30   C-Jun   VfB Annaberg   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 24.11.2019   11:00   A-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   VfB Annaberg  - : -
 24.11.2019   14:00   1. Männer   Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   VfL Pirna-Copitz  - : -
 24.11.2019   14:00   2. Männer   SV Adorf   vs.   SG Rabenstein II  - : -
 24.11.2019   14:00   3. Männer   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   SG Kleinolbersdorf  - : -
 24.11.2019   14:00   Frauen   1. FFC Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 30.11.2019   10:30   B1-Jun   SpG VfL Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 30.11.2019   10:30   D1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   VTB Chemnitz  - : -
 30.11.2019   12:00   B2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   SpG Klaffenbach  - : -
 30.11.2019   14:00   1. Männer   BSG Stahl Riesa   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein  - : -
 30.11.2019   14:00   2. Männer   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   SpVgg Chemnitz  - : -
 01.12.2019   10:30   A-Jun   Reichenbacher FC   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 01.12.2019   14:00   3. Männer   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   SG Adelsberg  - : -
 07.12.2019   10:30   D1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   FC Stollberg  - : -
 08.12.2019   10:30   A-Jun   VfL Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 08.12.2019   10:30   C-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   FC Schneeberg  - : -
 08.12.2019   13:30   1. Männer   Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   FV Eintracht Niesky  - : -
 22.02.2020   14:00   1. Männer   FC 1910 Lößnitz   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein  - : -
 23.02.2020   10:30   C-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   VTB Chemnitz  - : -
 29.02.2020   10:30   B1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   FC Stollberg  - : -
 29.02.2020   10:30   D1-Jun   VFC Plauen II   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 01.03.2020   10:30   A-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   FC Stollberg  - : -
 01.03.2020   10:30   C-Jun   ESV Lok Zwickau   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 01.03.2020   15:00   1. Männer   Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   Neusalza-Spremberg  - : -
 07.03.2020   10:30   B1-Jun   Wacker Plauen   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 07.03.2020   10:30   D1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   FC 1910 Lößnitz  - : -
 08.03.2020   10:30   A-Jun   Wacker Plauen   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 08.03.2020   10:30   C-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   FSV Limbach-O.  - : -
 08.03.2020   15:00   1. Männer   Germania Mittweida   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein  - : -
 14.03.2020   09:15   D2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   ESV Lok Chemnitz  - : -
 14.03.2020   10:30   B1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   SV Merkur Oelsnitz  - : -
 14.03.2020   10:30   D1-Jun   VfB Auerbach 06   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 14.03.2020   12:00   D3-Jun   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   SV IKA Chemnitz  - : -
 14.03.2020   13:15   Alte Herren   SG Rabenstein   vs.   Germ. Chemnitz  - : -
 15.03.2020   10:30   3. Männer   SV Reichenbrand II   vs.   SG Rabenstein III  - : -
 15.03.2020   10:30   A-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   FC Schneeberg  - : -
 15.03.2020   10:30   C-Jun   VTB Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 15.03.2020   14:00   2. Männer   FC Wittgensdorf   vs.   SG Rabenstein II  - : -
 15.03.2020   15:00   1. Männer   Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   Großenhainer FV  - : -
 21.03.2020   10:30   D2-Jun   FV BW Röhrsdorf   vs.   SG Rabenstein II  - : -
 21.03.2020   11:00   D3-Jun   Chemnitzer PSV   vs.   SG Rabenstein III  - : -
 21.03.2020   13:00   Alte Herren   SG Rabenstein   vs.   SG Neukirchen  - : -
 21.03.2020   14:00   2. Männer   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   USG Chemnitz  - : -
 21.03.2020   15:00   1. Männer   FSV Budissa Bautzen   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein  - : -
 22.03.2020   10:30   C-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   Reichenbacher FC  - : -
 22.03.2020   12:45   Frauen   SG Rabenstein   vs.   ESV Thum-Herold  - : -
 22.03.2020   14:00   3. Männer   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   ESV Lok Chemnitz  - : -
 29.03.2020   11:00   Frauen   Ebersbrunner SV   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 03.04.2020   18:00   Alte Herren   VfL Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 04.04.2020   10:30   B1-Jun   FC Schneeberg   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 04.04.2020   10:30   D1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   Erzgebirge Aue II  - : -
 04.04.2020   12:00   D3-Jun   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   Rapid Chemnitz II  - : -
 04.04.2020   13:30   D2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   SV 03 Einsiedel  - : -
 05.04.2020   10:30   A-Jun   Mülsen St. Niclas   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 05.04.2020   10:30   C-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   VfL Chemnitz  - : -
 05.04.2020   12:30   3. Männer   FSV Klaffenbach II   vs.   SG Rabenstein III  - : -
 05.04.2020   15:00   1. Männer   Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   Kickers Markkleeberg  - : -
 05.04.2020   15:00   2. Männer   SV Reichenbrand   vs.   SG Rabenstein II  - : -
 17.04.2020   18:00   Alte Herren   SG Rabenstein   vs.   SV Reichenbrand  - : -
 18.04.2020   14:00   2. Männer   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   VTB Chemnitz  - : -
 18.04.2020   15:00   1. Männer   Radebeuler BC 08   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein  - : -
 19.04.2020   10:30   C-Jun   FC Stollberg   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 19.04.2020   15:00   3. Männer   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   Textima Chemnitz  - : -
 24.04.2020   18:00   Alte Herren   Rapid Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 25.04.2020   10:30   B1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   SpG Gelenau  - : -
 25.04.2020   10:30   D1-Jun   Ehrenfriedersdorf   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 25.04.2020   10:30   D2-Jun   TSV IFA Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein II  - : -
 25.04.2020   11:30   D3-Jun   SF Chemnitz-Süd   vs.   SG Rabenstein III  - : -
 26.04.2020   10:30   A-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   Meeraner SV  - : -
 26.04.2020   10:30   C-Jun   Wacker Plauen   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 26.04.2020   13:00   Frauen   SV Reichenbrand   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 26.04.2020   15:00   1. Männer   Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   SV Einheit Kamenz  - : -
 26.04.2020   15:00   2. Männer   VfL Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein II  - : -
 26.04.2020   15:00   3. Männer   FV BW Röhrsdorf   vs.   SG Rabenstein III  - : -
 02.05.2020   12:00   D3-Jun   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   SpG Wittgensdorf II  - : -
 02.05.2020   13:30   D2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   Grüna-Mittelbach  - : -
 02.05.2020   14:00   2. Männer   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   VfB Chemnitz II  - : -
 02.05.2020   15:00   1. Männer   FC Blau-Weiß Leipzig   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein  - : -
 03.05.2020   15:00   3. Männer   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   SG Neukirchen II  - : -
 08.05.2020   18:00   Alte Herren   SG Rabenstein   vs.   SpG Lok Chemnitz  - : -
 09.05.2020   10:30   B1-Jun   Empor Glauchau   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 09.05.2020   10:30   D1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   FC Wittgensdorf  - : -
 09.05.2020   11:15   D2-Jun   Rapid Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein II  - : -
 09.05.2020   13:00   D3-Jun   SG Neukirchen II   vs.   SG Rabenstein III  - : -
 10.05.2020   10:30   2. Männer   Rapid Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Rabenstein II  - : -
 10.05.2020   10:30   A-Jun   SpG Lößnitz II   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 10.05.2020   10:30   C-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   VFC Plauen  - : -
 10.05.2020   12:00   3. Männer   IFA Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Rabenstein III  - : -
 10.05.2020   12:00   Frauen   SG Rabenstein   vs.   VfL Wildenfels  - : -
 10.05.2020   15:00   1. Männer   Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   SG Taucha 99  - : -
 15.05.2020   18:00   Alte Herren   VTB Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 16.05.2020   10:30   B1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   FSV Limbach-O.  - : -
 16.05.2020   10:30   D1-Jun   ESV Lok Zwickau   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 16.05.2020   14:00   2. Männer   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   SG Neukirchen  - : -
 16.05.2020   15:00   1. Männer   LSV Neustadt/​Spree   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein  - : -
 17.05.2020   09:00   C-Jun   SpG Lößnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 17.05.2020   10:30   A-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   SpG Marienberg  - : -
 17.05.2020   14:00   Frauen   SpG Glauchau   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 17.05.2020   15:00   3. Männer   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   SV IKA Chemnitz  - : -
 23.05.2020   09:30   D1-Jun   FSV Zwickau II   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 23.05.2020   10:30   B1-Jun   SpG Marienberg   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 23.05.2020   12:00   D3-Jun   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   SG Kleinolbersdorf  - : -
 23.05.2020   13:30   D2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   Chemnitzer FC U11  - : -
 24.05.2020   10:30   3. Männer   Post SV Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein III  - : -
 24.05.2020   10:30   A-Jun   SpG IFA Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 24.05.2020   10:30   C-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   FSV Zwickau II  - : -
 24.05.2020   15:00   1. Männer   Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   SG Motor Wilsdruff  - : -
 24.05.2020   15:00   2. Männer   SV 03 Einsiedel   vs.   SG Rabenstein II  - : -
 05.06.2020   18:00   Alte Herren   SG Rabenstein   vs.   TSV IFA Chemnitz  - : -
 06.06.2020   10:30   B1-Jun   VfB Annaberg   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 06.06.2020   10:30   D1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   VfB Annaberg  - : -
 06.06.2020   12:30   D3-Jun   SG Adelsberg II   vs.   SG Rabenstein III  - : -
 06.06.2020   14:00   2. Männer   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   Germ. Chemnitz II  - : -
 06.06.2020   15:00   1. Männer   VfL Pirna-Copitz   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein  - : -
 07.06.2020   10:30   A-Jun   VfB Annaberg   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 07.06.2020   10:30   C-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   VfB Annaberg  - : -
 07.06.2020   10:45   D2-Jun   SG Adelsberg   vs.   SG Rabenstein II  - : -
 07.06.2020   12:45   Frauen   SG Rabenstein   vs.   SG Jößnitz  - : -
 07.06.2020   13:00   3. Männer   VfL Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Rabenstein III  - : -
 13.06.2020   10:30   B1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   SpG VfL Chemnitz  - : -
 13.06.2020   10:30   D1-Jun   VTB Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 13.06.2020   12:00   D3-Jun   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   Textima Chemnitz  - : -
 13.06.2020   13:30   D2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   VfB Chemnitz II  - : -
 14.06.2020   10:30   A-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   Reichenbacher FC  - : -
 14.06.2020   15:00   1. Männer   Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   BSG Stahl Riesa  - : -
 14.06.2020   15:00   2. Männer   Grüna-Mittelbach   vs.   SG Rabenstein II  - : -
 14.06.2020   15:00   3. Männer   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   Eubaer SV 92  - : -
 19.06.2020   18:00   Alte Herren   Germ. Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 20.06.2020   15:00   1. Männer   FV Eintracht Niesky   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein  - : -
 21.06.2020   10:30   3. Männer   SG Kleinolbersdorf   vs.   SG Rabenstein III  - : -
 21.06.2020   15:00   2. Männer   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   SV Adorf  - : -