Platzbelegung 17-18





Stand:
13.01.2018














Datum Anstoß Platz Was Liga Wer
















Fr 19.01.2018 17:30 – 19 Uhr KR Training LKL 1.M. SG HW Rabenstein















Sa 20.01.2018 10 – 11:30 Uhr KR Training LKL 1.M. SG HW Rabenstein





14 – 15:30 Uhr KR Training LKL 1.M. SG HW Rabenstein















So 21.01.2018 10 – 11:30 Uhr KR Training LKL 1.M. SG HW Rabenstein





14:00 Uhr KR FSP LKL 1.M. SG HW Rabenstein
-SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig













So 28.01.2018 10:30 Uhr KR FSP LKL A SG HW Rabenstein
- SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau













Mi 31.01.2018 17:15 Uhr KR FSP KL D1 SG HW Rabenstein
- Limbach-Oberfrohna (LKL)













Sa 03.02.2018 10:30 Uhr KR FSP KL B2 SpG CSV/SGH 2
- SG Handwerk Rabenstein 1













So 04.02.2018 10:30 Uhr KR FSP LKL A SG HW Rabenstein
- SpG Possendorf / Kreischa



13:30 Uhr KR FSP KL 2.M. SG HW Rabenstein
- SV BW Deutschneudorf



15:30 Uhr KR FSP KL D1 SG HW Rabenstein
- Stahl Riesa D2 (LKL)













Sa 10.02.2018 10:30 Uhr KR FSP LKL B1 SG HW Rabenstein
- SpG BSC Rapid/VTB Chemnitz



13:00 Uhr KR FSP KKL C3 SpG FCA/SGH 3
- SV BW Deutschneudorf













So 11.02.2018 14:00 Uhr KR FSP LKL 1.M. SG HW Rabenstein
- TV Oberfrohna













Sa 17.02.2018 10:00 Uhr KR FSP KKL 2.M. CSV Siegmar 2/BWR2
-



12:00 Uhr KR FSP LKL B1 SG HW Rabenstein
- TV Vater Jahn Burgstädt



14:00 Uhr KR FSP LKL 1.M. SG HW Rabenstein
- Blau-Weiß Leipzig



16:00 Uhr KR FSP KL 1.M. FC Arche Chemnitz
- Krokusblüte Drehbach 2













So 18.02.2018 10:30 Uhr KR FSP KL 2.M. SG HW Rabenstein
- TSV Sachsen 1. M.



13:30 Uhr KR FSP KOL 1.M. CSV Siegmar
- Claußnitz













Fr 23.02.2018 18:30-20 Uhr KR Training
1.M. Trainingslager Faßmannsreuth















Sa 24.02.2018 9:30 -12 Uhr KR Training
1.M. Trainingslager Faßmannsreuth





12:00 Uhr


1.M. Mittagessen Faßmannsreuth




12:00 Uhr KR FSP LKL B1 SG HW Rabenstein
- SpG Hartmannsd./Herrenh./Wi



14:00 Uhr KR FSP
1.M. Faßmannsreuth
- SG Handwerk Rabenstein2



16:00 Uhr KR FSP KL 1.M. FC Arche Chemnitz
- TSV Hermsdorf/Bernsd. 2













So 25.02.2018 10:30 Uhr KR FSP LKL A SG HW Rabenstein
- SV Lok Engelsdorf



14:00 Uhr KR PSP LKL 1.M. SG HW Rabenstein
- TSV Germania Chemnitz 08













Sa 03.03.2018 9:00 Uhr KR PSP KKL E2 SG HW Rabenstein
- VfL Chemnitz



10:00 Uhr KR PSP KKL E1 SG HW Rabenstein
- CFC 1



11:00 Uhr KR PSP LKL B1 SG HW Rabenstein
- FC Sachsen Steinpleis Werdau













So 04.03.2018 10:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL C1 SG HW Rabenstein
- SV Germania Mittweida



14:00 Uhr KR FSP KL 1.M. FC Arche Chemnitz
- FC Lößnitz 2













Sa 10.03.2018 9:00 Uhr KR PSP KKL E3 SG HW Rabenstein
- VfL Chemnitz 2



10:00 Uhr KR PSP KKL E2 SG HW Rabenstein
- VTB Chemnitz 2



11:00 Uhr KR PSP KKL E1 SG HW Rabenstein
- VTB Chemnitz 1



12:00 Uhr KR FSP KL B2 SpG CSV/SGH 2
- Wittgensd./Herrenheide



14:00 Uhr KR PSP KL 1.M. FC Arche Chemnitz
- TSV Germania Chemnitz 2













So 11.03.2018 10:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL A SG HW Rabenstein
- SpVgg. Heinsdorfergrund



15:00 Uhr KR PSP LKL 1.M. SG HW Rabenstein
- VfB Fortuna Chemnitz













Fr 16.03.2018 20:00 Uhr KR PSP KKL AH CSV Siegmar
- IFA













Sa 17.03.2018 10:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL B1 SG HW Rabenstein
- FSV Motor Marienberg



13:00 Uhr KR PSP KKL AH SG HW Rabenstein
- BSC Rapid Chemnitz



15:00 Uhr KR PSP KKL C3 SpG FCA/SGH 3
- BSC Rapid Chemnitz













So 18.03.2018 10:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL C1 SG HW Rabenstein
- SV Merkur 06 Oelsnitz/V.



14:00 Uhr KR PSP KL 2.M. SG HW Rabenstein
- Post SV Chemnitz 2



16:00 Uhr KR FSP KL 1.M. FC Arche Chemnitz
- Klaffenbach 2













So 25.03.2018 15:00 Uhr KR PSP LKL 1.M. SG HW Rabenstein
- FC Stollberg













Sa 14.04.2018 9:00 Uhr KR PSP KKL E3 SG HW Rabenstein
- TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 2



9:00 Uhr RPK PSP KKL E2 SG HW Rabenstein
- TSV IFA Chemnitz 2



10:00 Uhr KR PSP KKL E1 SG HW Rabenstein
- TSV IFA Chemnitz 1



10:00 Uhr CSV PSP KL C2 SG HW Rabenstein
- SpG Wittgensd./Herrenh./Hartmannsd.



11:00 Uhr KR PSP KL D1 SG HW Rabenstein
- ESV Lok Chemnitz 1



12:15 Uhr KR PSP KKL D2 SpG SGH2/CSV
- FV BW Röhrsdorf



13:30 Uhr KR PSP KKL C3 SpG FCA/SGH 3
- SpG Neukirchen/Leukersdorf



15:00 Uhr KR PSP KL 1.M. FC Arche Chemnitz
- Post SV Chemnitz 2













So 15.04.2018 10:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL A SG HW Rabenstein
- TSV IFA Chemnitz



10:30 Uhr CSV PSP KL B2 SpG CSV/SGH 2
- SpG Viktoria Einsiedel/Amtsberg



14:00 Uhr RPG PSP KL 2.M. SG HW Rabenstein
- FV BW Röhrsdorf













Sa 21.04.2018 10:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL B1 SG HW Rabenstein
- SpG Gelenau/Drehb.-Falkenb.













So 22.04.2018 10:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL C1 SG HW Rabenstein
- TSV IFA Chemnitz
Tausch Heimspielrecht 29.10.17


15:00 Uhr RPG PSP LKL 1.M. SG HW Rabenstein
- TSV Crossen













Sa 28.04.2018 9:00 Uhr KR PSP KL D1 SG HW Rabenstein
- TSV IFA Chemnitz



10:00 Uhr CSV PSP KL C2 SG HW Rabenstein
- SpG SpVgg. BW Ch./Adelsb.



10:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL B1 SG HW Rabenstein
- FSV BW Schwarzenberg



12:00 Uhr KR PSP KKL D2 SpG SGH2/CSV
- SpG Textima/Kleinolbersd.-Altenh.



13:30 Uhr KR PSP KKL C3 SpG FCA/SGH 3
- Sportfreunde Chemnitz Süd



15:00 Uhr KR PSP KL 1.M. FC Arche Chemnitz
- FV BW Röhrsdorf













So 29.04.2018 9:00 Uhr KR PSP KKL E3 SG HW Rabenstein
- Chemitzer Polizei SV



10:00 Uhr KR PSP KKL E2 SG HW Rabenstein
- FV BW Röhrsdorf 1



10:30 Uhr CSV PSP KL B2 SpG CSV/SGH 2
- SSV Textima Chemnitz



11:00 Uhr KR PSP KKL E1 SG HW Rabenstein
- SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1



12:00 Uhr KR PSP LKL C1 SG HW Rabenstein
- FSV Zwickau 2



14:00 Uhr RPG PSP KL 2.M. SG HW Rabenstein
- TSV IFA Chemnitz 2