Platzbelegung 18-19





Stand:
23.09.2018














Datum Anstoß Platz Was Liga Wer
















Fr 28.09.2018 18:00 Uhr KR PSP 1.KKL AH SG HW Rabenstein
- VfL Chemnitz













Sa 29.09.2018 9:15 Uhr KR FSP KL E1 SG HW Rabenstein
- TSV IFA Chemnitz 1



9:15 Uhr CSV PSP KKL E4 SpG CSV / SGH 4
- ESV Lok Chemnitz 2



10:30 Uhr CSV PSP KKL E3 SG HW Rabenstein
- SG Adelsberg 3



10:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL D1 SG HW Rabenstein
- ESV Lok Zwickau



12:00 Uhr KR PSP KL D2 SG HW Rabenstein
- TSV IFA Chemnitz



13:15 Uhr KR PSP KKL E2 SG HW Rabenstein
- TSV IFA Chemnitz 2



15:00 Uhr KR PSP KL C2 SpG Arche / SGH 2
- SpG Textima/Kleinolb.-Altenh.













So 30.09.2018 10:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL C1 SG HW Rabenstein
- ESV Lok Zwickau



15:00 Uhr RPG PSP LKL 1.M SG HW Rabenstein
- SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein













Mo 01.10.2018 18:00 Uhr



Mitgliederversammlung















Mi 03.10.2018 10:30 Uhr KR Pokal LKL A SG HW Rabenstein
- VFC Plauen



13:30 Uhr KR Pokal LKL C1 SG HW Rabenstein
- VfB Annaberg 09













Sa 06.10.2018 13:00 Uhr KR Pokal 1.KKL AH SG HW Rabenstein
- VTB Chemnitz



15:00 Uhr KR PSP KL 2.M SpG SGH 2 / CSV 2
- SG Adelsberg













So 07.10.2018 15:00 Uhr RPG PSP LKL 1.M SG HW Rabenstein
- SV Merkur 06 Oelsnitz













Sa 20.10.2018 12:00 Uhr KR FSP LKL B SG HW Rabenstein
- Großenhainer SV













So 21.10.2018 12:45 Uhr RPG PSP LKL 1.Fr SG HW Rabenstein
- FC Ergebirge Aue 2













Fr 26.10.2018 18:00 Uhr KR PSP 1.KKL AH SG HW Rabenstein
- SG Neukirchen/E.













Sa 27.10.2018 9:15 Uhr KR PSP KL F1 SG HW Rabenstein
- VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 2



10:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL B SG HW Rabenstein
- FSV Motor Marienberg



12:30 Uhr KR PSP KL F2 SG HW Rabenstein
- VTB Chemnitz 2



14:00 Uhr RPG PSP KL 2.M SpG SGH 2 / CSV 2
- SV IKA Chemnitz













So 28.10.2018 10:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL A SG HW Rabenstein
- SpG IFA / Germania Chemnitz



12:45 Uhr KR PSP LKL 1.Fr SG HW Rabenstein
- SV Forts. Glauc./SV Lok Glauch./FC Crimm.



14:00 Uhr RPG PSP LKL 1.M SG HW Rabenstein
- SpVgg. BW- Chemnitz













Sa 03.11.2018 9:15 Uhr KR FSP KL E1 SG HW Rabenstein
- TSV Germania Chemnitz



9:15 Uhr CSV PSP KKL E4 SpG CSV / SGH 4
- SF Chemnitz-Süd



10:30 Uhr CSV PSP KKL E3 SG HW Rabenstein
- SpG Neukirchen 2 / SV Leukersdorf



10:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL D1 SG HW Rabenstein
- VFC Plauen 2



12:00 Uhr KR PSP KKL E2 SG HW Rabenstein
- BSC Rapid Chemnitz 1



13:15 Uhr KR PSP KL D2 SG HW Rabenstein
- SpG Wittg. / Herrenh. / Hartmannsd.



15:00 Uhr KR PSP KL C2 SpG Arche / SGH 2
- SpG VTB 2 / BSC Rapid













So 04.11.2018 10:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL C1 SG HW Rabenstein
- TSV IFA Chemnitz



12:45 Uhr KR PSP LKL 1.Fr SG HW Rabenstein
- ESV Eintracht Thum-Herold













Sa 10.11.2018 9:15 Uhr KR FSP KL E1 SG HW Rabenstein
- VfB Fortuna Chemnitz



9:15 Uhr CSV PSP KKL E4 SpG CSV / SGH 4
- SG Kleinolbersd.-Altenhain



10:30 Uhr CSV PSP KKL E3 SG HW Rabenstein
- SpG Klaffenbach 2 / SSV Adorf



10:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL B SG HW Rabenstein
- FC Concordia Schneeberg



12:00 Uhr KR PSP KKL E2 SG HW Rabenstein
- SG Neukirchen



15:00 Uhr KR PSP KL C2 SpG Arche / SGH 2
- SpG Wittg. / Herrenh. / Hartmannsd.













So 11.11.2018 10:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL A SG HW Rabenstein
- VfB Annaberg 09



14:00 Uhr RPG PSP LKL 1.M SG HW Rabenstein
- VfB Fortuna Chemnitz













Sa 17.11.2018 10:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL B SG HW Rabenstein
- VfB Annaberg 09













So 18.11.2018 11:00 Uhr KR PSP LKL A SG HW Rabenstein
- FC Concordia Schneeberg













Sa 24.11.2018 10:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL D1 SG HW Rabenstein
- FC Erzgebirge Aue 2



14:00 Uhr KR PSP KL 2.M SpG SGH 2 / CSV 2
- TSV IFA Chemnitz 2













So 25.11.2018 10:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL C1 SG HW Rabenstein
- FC Erzgebirge Aue 2



14:00 Uhr KR PSP LKL 1.M SG HW Rabenstein
- SV Tanne Thalheim













Sa 01.12.2018 10:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL B SG HW Rabenstein
- 1. FC Wacker Plauen



14:00 Uhr KR PSP KL 2.M SpG SGH 2 / CSV 2
- SG Kleinolbersd.-Altenhain













So 02.12.2018 10:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL A SG HW Rabenstein
- FC 1910 Lößnitz













Sa 08.12.2018 10:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL B SG HW Rabenstein
- TSV Germania Chemnitz 08



13:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL 1.M SG HW Rabenstein
- FSV Treuen













So 09.12.2018 10:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL A SG HW Rabenstein
- SpG Witzschd./Marienberg



12:45 Uhr KR PSP LKL 1.Fr SG HW Rabenstein
- 1. FC Rodew./Eintracht Auersb.