Platzbelegung 18-19





Stand:
18.11.2018












Datum Anstoß Platz Was Liga Wer














Mi 21.11.2018 11:00 Uhr KR Pokal KL E1 SG HW Rabenstein
- FC Wacker Wittgensdorf


11:00 Uhr CSV Pokal KL E1 SpG CSV / SGH 4
- VfL Chemnitz 1


12:30 Uhr KR Pokal LKL C1 SG HW Rabenstein
- FC Blau-Weiß Leipzig











Sa 24.11.2018 10:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL D1 SG HW Rabenstein
- FC Erzgebirge Aue 2


14:00 Uhr KR PSP KL 2.M SpG SGH 2 / CSV 2
- TSV IFA Chemnitz 2











So 25.11.2018 10:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL C1 SG HW Rabenstein
- FC Erzgebirge Aue 2


14:00 Uhr KR PSP LKL 1.M SG HW Rabenstein
- SV Tanne Thalheim











Sa 01.12.2018 10:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL B SG HW Rabenstein
- 1. FC Wacker Plauen


14:00 Uhr KR PSP KL 2.M SpG SGH 2 / CSV 2
- SG Kleinolbersd.-Altenhain











So 02.12.2018 10:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL A SG HW Rabenstein
- FC 1910 Lößnitz











Sa 08.12.2018 10:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL B SG HW Rabenstein
- TSV Germania Chemnitz 08


13:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL 1.M SG HW Rabenstein
- FSV Treuen











So 09.12.2018 10:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL A SG HW Rabenstein
- SpG Witzschd./Marienberg


12:45 Uhr KR PSP LKL 1.Fr SG HW Rabenstein
- 1. FC Rodew./Eintracht Auersb.












2019



















Sa 16.02.2019 14:00 Uhr KR FSP LKL 1.M SG HW Rabenstein
- Traktor Neukirchen











So 17.02.2019 14:00 Uhr KR FSP KOL 1.M CSV Siegmar
- Blau Weiß Gersdorf











So 03.03.2019 15:00 Uhr RPG PSP LKL 1.M SG HW Rabenstein
- BSV Gelenau











Sa 09.03.2019 10:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL D1 SG HW Rabenstein
- FC Stollberg











So 10.03.2019 10:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL C1 SG HW Rabenstein
- VfB Empor Glauchau











Sa 16.03.2019 10:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL B SG HW Rabenstein
- SpG Gelenau/Drehb.-Falkenb.











So 17.03.2019 10:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL A SG HW Rabenstein
- VfL Chemnitz


15:00 Uhr RPG PSP LKL 1.M SG HW Rabenstein
- FSV Motor Marienberg











Sa 23.03.2019 10:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL D1 SG HW Rabenstein
- VTB Chemnitz











So 24.03.2019 10:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL C1 SG HW Rabenstein
- VfB Annaberg 09











Sa 30.03.2019 12:00 Uhr KR PSP 1.KKL AH SG HW Rabenstein
- VTB Chemnitz


14:00 Uhr KR PSP KL 2.M SpG SGH 2 / CSV 2
- SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2