ST | Anstoss | Heim | Gast | Tore | ||||
1. | So, 13.08. 15:00 | Handw. Rabenstein II | vs. | FSV Klaffenbach | 3 : 6 | |||
2. | So, 20.08. 15:00 | SV 03 Einsiedel | vs. | FSV Klaffenbach | 0 : 2 | |||
3. | So, 27.08. 15:00 | FSV Klaffenbach | vs. | SV Adorf | 1 : 0 | |||
4. | So, 03.09. 15:00 | Germania Chemnitz | vs. | FSV Klaffenbach | 1 : 2 | |||
5. | So, 10.09. 15:00 | Spielfrei | FSV Klaffenbach | - : - | ||||
6. | So, 17.09. 15:00 | FSV Klaffenbach | vs. | SG Adelsberg | 1 : 0 | |||
7. | So, 24.09. 14:00 | FV BW Röhrsdorf | vs. | FSV Klaffenbach | 1 : 3 | |||
8. | So, 01.10. 15:00 | FSV Klaffenbach | vs. | VTB Chemnitz | 1 : 1 | |||
9. | So, 08.10. 15:00 | VfB Chemnitz II | vs. | FSV Klaffenbach | 3 : 2 | |||
10. | So, 22.10. 15:00 | FSV Klaffenbach | vs. | Rapid Chemnitz II | 3 : 1 | |||
11. | So, 29.10. 14:00 | VfL Chemnitz | vs. | FSV Klaffenbach | 0 : 1 | |||
12. | So, 05.11. 14:00 | FSV Klaffenbach | vs. | Post SV Chemnitz | 1 : 4 | |||
13. | So, 12.11. 14:00 | SG Neukirchen/E. | vs. | FSV Klaffenbach | 1 : 0 | |||
14. | So, 19.11. 14:00 | FSV Klaffenbach | vs. | Atheltic Sonnenberg | 3 : 1 | |||
15. | Do, 28.03. 19:00 | SpVgg. Chemnitz | vs. | FSV Klaffenbach | 4 : 1 | |||
16. | So, 25.02. 14:30 | FSV Klaffenbach | vs. | Handw. Rabenstein II | 1 : 2 | |||
17. | Fr, 12.04. 18:30 | FSV Klaffenbach | vs. | SV 03 Einsiedel | 1 : 0 | |||
18. | So, 03.03. 14:00 | SV Adorf | vs. | FSV Klaffenbach | 0 : 0 | |||
19. | So, 10.03. 14:00 | FSV Klaffenbach | vs. | Germania Chemnitz | 1 : 0 | |||
20. | So, 17.03. 14:00 | Spielfrei | FSV Klaffenbach | - : - | ||||
21. | So, 24.03. 14:00 | SG Adelsberg | vs. | FSV Klaffenbach | 1 : 0 | |||
22. | So, 07.04. 15:00 | FSV Klaffenbach | vs. | FV BW Röhrsdorf | 0 : 0 | |||
23. | So, 14.04. 14:00 | VTB Chemnitz | vs. | FSV Klaffenbach | 2 : 2 | |||
24. | Mi, 08.05. 18:30 | FSV Klaffenbach | vs. | VfB Chemnitz II | - : - | |||
25. | So, 28.04. 10:30 | Rapid Chemnitz II | vs. | FSV Klaffenbach | 1 : 4 | |||
26. | So, 05.05. 15:00 | FSV Klaffenbach | vs. | VfL Chemnitz | - : - | |||
27. | So, 12.05. 12:00 | Post SV Chemnitz | vs. | FSV Klaffenbach | - : - | |||
28. | So, 26.05. 15:00 | FSV Klaffenbach | vs. | SG Neukirchen/E. | - : - | |||
29. | Sa, 01.06. 15:00 | Atheltic Sonnenberg | vs. | FSV Klaffenbach | - : - | |||
30. | Sa, 08.06. 15:00 | FSV Klaffenbach | vs. | SpVgg. Chemnitz | - : - | |||
zum Gesamtspielplan |