Platzbelegung 21 – 22





Stand:
22.10.2021












Datum Anstoß Platz Was Liga Wer



Sa 23.10.2021 10:30 Uhr KR FSP LKL B SG HW Rabenstein
- TSV IFA


15:00 Uhr KR PSP KOL 2.M SG HW Rabenstein
- VfL Chemnitz











So 24.10.2021 14:00 Uhr RPG PSP LL 1.M SG HW Rabenstein
- Großenhainer FV 90











Sa 30.10.2021 13:00 Uhr KR PSP 1.KL C2 SG HW Rabenstein
- SpG FV BW Röhrsdorf/Burgstädt











Fr 05.11.2021 18:00 Uhr KR PSP 1.KKL AH SG HW Rabenstein
- SG Neukirchen/E.











Sa 06.11.2021 10:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL B SG HW Rabenstein
- FSV Limbach - Oberfrohna


12:30 Uhr KR PSP 1.KL C2 SG HW Rabenstein
- SpG TSV IFA/BW Chemnitz


14:30 Uhr KR PSP KOL 2.M SG HW Rabenstein
- SG Neukirchen/E.











So 07.11.2021 10:30 Uhr KR PSP LL A SG HW Rabenstein
- BSG Stahl Riesa


14:00 Uhr KR PSP LL 1.M SG HW Rabenstein
- FC 1910 Lößnitz











Sa 13.11.2021 9 – 11 Uhr ?? Turnier
E Gr A 1 Feld, 6 Mannschaften




?? ?? Turnier
E Gr B 1 Feld, 6 Mannschaften




10:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL D1 SG HW Rabenstein
- VfB Auerbach 2


12:00 Uhr KR PSP 1.KL D2 SG HW Rabenstein
- SSV Textima Chemnitz


13:30 Uhr KR PSP 1.KKL D3 SG HW Rabenstein
- SpVgg. BW Chemnitz











So 14.11.2021 11:00 Uhr KR PSP LKL C1 SG HW Rabenstein
- VfB Annaberg 09


13:00 Uhr RPG Pokal LKL 1.M SG HW Rabenstein
- Dresden 06 Laubegast











Mi 17.11.2021 11:00 Uhr KR PSP 1.KL D2 SG HW Rabenstein
- Chemnitzer FC U11











Sa 20.11.2021 10:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL B SG HW Rabenstein
- SpG Zschorlau/Lößnitz/Affalter


12:30 Uhr KR PSP 1.KL C2 SG HW Rabenstein
- Chemnitzer Polizei SV


14:30 Uhr KR PSP KOL 2.M SG HW Rabenstein
- SV Adorf











So 21.11.2021 11:00 Uhr KR PSP LL A SG HW Rabenstein
- ESV Lok Zwickau


14:00 Uhr KR PSP LL 1.M SG HW Rabenstein
- SV Einheit Kamenz











Sa 27.11.2021 10:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL D1 SG HW Rabenstein
- VFC Plauen 2


13:00 Uhr KR PSP 1.KKL AH SG HW Rabenstein
- Rapid Chemnitz











So 28.11.2021 10:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL C1 SG HW Rabenstein
- SpG Schneeberg/Neustädtel


12:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL Fr SG HW Rabenstein
- Ebersbrunner SV


15:00 Uhr KR PSP KOL 2.M SG HW Rabenstein
- SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel











Sa 04.12.2021 10:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL B SG HW Rabenstein
- FC Concordia Schneeberg











So 05.12.2021 10:30 Uhr KR PSP LL A SG HW Rabenstein
- VfB Fortuna Chemnitz


13:30 Uhr KR PSP LL 1.M SG HW Rabenstein
- VfB Empor Glauchau












2022



















So 23.01.2022 14:00 Uhr KR FSP LL 1.M SG HW Rabenstein
- VfB Fortuna Chemnitz











Fr 28.01.2022 18:30 Uhr KR FSP LL 1.M SG HW Rabenstein
- SG HW Rabenstein U19











So 27.02.2022 14:00 Uhr KR PSP LL 1.M SG HW Rabenstein
- Radebeuler BC 08











Sa 12.03.2022 15:00 Uhr KR PSP LL 1.M SG HW Rabenstein
- BSG Stahl Riesa











So 13.03.2022 10:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL C1 SG HW Rabenstein
- FSV Zwickau 2


12:45 Uhr KR PSP LKL Fr SG HW Rabenstein
- ESV Eintracht Thum-Herold











Fr 18.03.2022 18:00 Uhr KR PSP 1.KKL AH SG HW Rabenstein
- VfL Chemnitz Ü35











Sa 19.03.2022 9:00 Uhr KR PSP LKL D1 SG HW Rabenstein
- VTB Chemnitz


11:00 Uhr KR PSP LKL C1 SG HW Rabenstein
- VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 2











So 20.03.2022 10:30 Uhr KR PSP LL A SG HW Rabenstein
- SSV Markranstädt


12:45 Uhr KR PSP LKL Fr SG HW Rabenstein
- 1. FFC Chemnitz


15:00 Uhr KR PSP KOL 2.M SG HW Rabenstein
- VTB Chemnitz











So 27.03.2022 12:45 Uhr KR PSP LKL Fr SG HW Rabenstein
- SpG Pfaffengrün/Zobes











Sa 02.04.2022 11:45 Uhr KR PSP 1.KL D2 SG HW Rabenstein
- BSC Rapid Chemnitz 1


13:15 Uhr KR PSP 1.KKL D3 SG HW Rabenstein
- FV BW Röhrsdorf











Fr 22.04.2022 18:00 Uhr KR PSP 1.KKL AH SG HW Rabenstein
- BSC Rapid Chemnitz











So 24.04.2022 12:45 Uhr KR PSP LKL Fr SG HW Rabenstein
- Ebersbrunner SV


15:00 Uhr KR PSP KOL 2.M SG HW Rabenstein
- USG Chemnitz











Sa 30.04.2022 11:45 Uhr KR PSP 1.KL D2 SG HW Rabenstein
- SG Adelsberg 1


13:15 Uhr KR PSP 1.KKL D3 SG HW Rabenstein
- FSV GW Klaffenbach











So 08.05.2022 12:45 Uhr KR PSP LKL Fr SG HW Rabenstein
- 1. FC Rodewisch











Fr 13.05.2022 18:00 Uhr KR PSP 1.KKL AH SG HW Rabenstein
- TSV Germania Chemnitz 08











So 15.05.2022 15:00 Uhr KR PSP KOL 2.M SG HW Rabenstein
- VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 2











Sa 21.05.2022 11:45 Uhr KR PSP 1.KL D2 SG HW Rabenstein
- TSV IFA Chemnitz 1


13:15 Uhr KR PSP 1.KKL D3 SG HW Rabenstein
- TSV IFA Chemnitz 2











So 22.05.2022 12:45 Uhr KR PSP LKL Fr SG HW Rabenstein
- 1. FFC Chemnitz











Sa 28.05.2022 11:45 Uhr KR PSP 1.KL D2 SG HW Rabenstein
- USG Chemnitz


13:15 Uhr KR PSP 1.KKL D3 SG HW Rabenstein
- SV Eiche Reichenbrand











Fr 10.06.2022 18:00 Uhr KR PSP 1.KKL AH SG HW Rabenstein
- SV Eiche Reichenbrand











So 12.06.2022 12:45 Uhr KR PSP LKL Fr SG HW Rabenstein
- SV Eiche Reichenbrand


15:00 Uhr KR PSP KOL 2.M SG HW Rabenstein
- SG Adelsberg











Sa 18.06.2022 11:45 Uhr KR PSP 1.KL D2 SG HW Rabenstein
- VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 3


13:15 Uhr KR PSP 1.KKL D3 SG HW Rabenstein
- VfL Chemnitz