Platzbelegung 23 – 24 Stand: 19.02.2024
Datum Anstoß Platz Was Liga Wer
Sa 24.02.2024 11:00 Uhr KR PSP LKL B SG HW Rabenstein - SpG Limbach/Fortuna 2
So 25.02.2024 10:30 Uhr KR PSP KOL VfL Chemnitz - BSC Rapid Chemnitz
14:00 Uhr KR PSP LL 1.Mä SG HW Rabenstein - Empor Glauchau
Sa 02.03.2024 11:00 Uhr KR PSP LKL B SG HW Rabenstein - VfB Auerbach
13:30 Uhr KR PSP KL AH SG HW Rabenstein - Germania Chemnitz ?????
So 03.03.2024 10:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL A SG HW Rabenstein - IFA Chemnitz
12:45 Uhr KR PSP LKL Fr SG HW Rabenstein - Marienberg
16:00 Uhr KR PSP KOL 2.Mä SG HW Rabenstein - Röhrsdorf
Sa 09.03.2024 11:00 Uhr KR PSP LKL B SG HW Rabenstein - Marienberg/Pockau
13:30 Uhr KR FSP C2 SG HW Rabenstein - Lok Engelsdorf
15:30 Uhr KR FSP D2 SG HW Rabenstein - Röhrsdorf
So 10.03.2024 08:45 Uhr KR FSP E2/E3 SG HW Rabenstein - Rapid Chemnitz, Klaffenbach
11:00 Uhr KR PSP LKL C1 SG HW Rabenstein - SpG Syrau/Jößnitz
14:00 Uhr KR PSP KOL 2.Mä SG HW Rabenstein - VTB Chemnitz
Sa 16.03.2024 09:00 Uhr KR Turnier E3 SG HW Rabenstein - Adorf/Germania/Polizei
11:00 Uhr KR PSP LKL D1 SG HW Rabenstein - FC Stollberg
14:00 Uhr KR PSP KOL 2.Mä SG HW Rabenstein - Fortuna Chemnitz 2
So 17.03.2024 11:00 Uhr KR PSP LKL A SG HW Rabenstein - SpG Schneeberg/Neustädtel
15:00 Uhr RPG PSP LL 1.Mä SG HW Rabenstein - SSV Markranstädt
Fr 22.03.2024 19:00 Uhr KR PSP KL AH SG HW Rabenstein - BSC Rapid Chemnitz
So 24.03.2024 09:00 Uhr KR Turnier E2/E1 SG HW Rabenstein - Stadtausw./IFA1u.2/Adelsberg
11:00 Uhr KR PSP LKL A SG HW Rabenstein - Eiche Reichenbrand
13:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL Fr SG HW Rabenstein - Thum-Herold
Di 02.04.2024 8:00 - 16:00 Uhr KR Fussballcamp
Mi 03.04.2024 KR Fussballcamp
Do 04.04.2024 KR Fussballcamp
Fr 05.04.204 KR Fussballcamp
So 07.04.2024 10:30 Uhr KR PSP KOL 2.Mä SG HW Rabenstein - VfL Chemnitz
12:45 Uhr KR PSP LKL Fr SG HW Rabenstein - Pfaffengrün/Zobes/Greiz
15:00 Uhr RPG PSP LL 1.Mä SG HW Rabenstein - VfL Pirna-Copitz
Sa 13.04.2024 08:00 - 18:00 Uhr KR Turnier SG HW Rabenstein Funino Festival
So 14.04.2024 11:00 Uhr KR PSP LKL C1 SG HW Rabenstein - FSV Zwickau 2
13:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL B SG HW Rabenstein - FC Stollberg
Fr 19.04.2024 19:00 Uhr KR PSP KL AH SG HW Rabenstein - Germania Chemnitz
Sa 20.04.2024 11:00 Uhr KR PSP LKL D1 SG HW Rabenstein - VFC Plauen 2
15:00 Uhr KR PSP KOL 2.Mä SG HW Rabenstein - Neukirchen
So 21.04.2024 11:00 Uhr KR PSP LKL A SG HW Rabenstein - Oberlungwitz/Hohenstein
15:00 Uhr RPG PSP LL 1.Mä SG HW Rabenstein - Radebeuler BC
Sa 27.04.2024 11:00 Uhr KR PSP LKL B SG HW Rabenstein - Lok Zwickau
So 28.04.2024 12:45 Uhr KR PSP LKL Fr SG HW Rabenstein - SG Jößnitz
Sa 04.05.2024 11:00 Uhr KR PSP LKL D1 SG HW Rabenstein - Wacker Plauen
So 05.05.2024 11:00 Uhr KR PSP LKL A SG HW Rabenstein - Limbach/Fortuna 2
15:00 Uhr RPG PSP LL 1.Mä SG HW Rabenstein - Markleeberg
Sa 11.05.2024 11:00 Uhr KR PSP LKL B SG HW Rabenstein - Meeraner SV
So 12.05.2024 10:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL C1 SG HW Rabenstein - Lok Zwickau
12:45 Uhr KR PSP LKL Fr SG HW Rabenstein - Kirchberg
Fr 24.05.2024 19:00 Uhr KR PSP KL AH SG HW Rabenstein - VTB Chemnitz
Sa 25.05.2024 11:00 Uhr KR PSP LKL D1 SG HW Rabenstein - Limbach-Oberfrohna
So 26.05.2024 10:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL A SG HW Rabenstein - VfB Annaberg
12:45 Uhr KR PSP LKL Fr SG HW Rabenstein - SV Planitz
15:00 Uhr RPG PSP LL 1.Mä SG HW Rabenstein - Reichenbacher FC
Sa 01.06.2024 11:00 Uhr KR PSP LKL B SG HW Rabenstein - FSV Zwickau 2
15:00 Uhr KR PSP KOL 2.Mä SG HW Rabenstein - SV Adorf
So 02.06.2024 11:00 Uhr KR PSP LKL C1 SG HW Rabenstein - VFC Plauen 2
15:00 Uhr RPG PSP LL 1.Mä SG HW Rabenstein - Wilsdruff
So 09.06.2024 15:00 Uhr KR PSP KOL 2.Mä SG HW Rabenstein - Germania Chemnitz
Fr 14.06.2024 18:00 Uhr KR PSP KL AH SG HW Rabenstein - Eiche Reichenbrand
Sa 15.06.2024 15:00 Uhr RPG PSP LL 1.Mä SG HW Rabenstein - Radefelder SV