Der Spielplan der Männer Kreisliga - SpG Siegmar/Rabenstein III

 ST   Anstoss   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 1.  So, 18.08. 13:00  SG Adelsberg   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   2 : 3 
 2.  So, 25.08. 15:00  SG Rabenstein III   vs.   SV Reichenbrand II   3 : 0 
 3.  So, 01.09. 15:00  ESV Lok Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   2 : 1 
 4.  So, 15.09. 15:00  SG Rabenstein III   vs.   FSV Klaffenbach II   1 : 1 
 5.  So, 22.09. 15:00  Textima Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   5 : 1 
 6.  So, 29.09. 15:00  SG Rabenstein III   vs.   FV BW Röhrsdorf   3 : 4 
 7.  So, 06.10. 12:00  SG Neukirchen II   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   2 : 2 
 8.  So, 20.10. 15:00  SG Rabenstein III   vs.   IFA Chemnitz II  - : -
 9.  So, 27.10. 10:30  SV IKA Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein III  - : -
 10.  So, 03.11. 14:00  SG Rabenstein III   vs.   Post SV Chemnitz  - : -
 11.  So, 10.11. 14:00  SG Rabenstein III   vs.   VfL Chemnitz II  - : -
 12.  So, 17.11. 11:00  Eubaer SV 92   vs.   SG Rabenstein III  - : -
 13.  So, 24.11. 14:00  SG Rabenstein III   vs.   SG Kleinolbersdorf  - : -
 14.  So, 01.12. 14:00  SG Rabenstein III   vs.   SG Adelsberg  - : -
 15.  So, 15.03. 10:30  SV Reichenbrand II   vs.   SG Rabenstein III  - : -
 16.  So, 22.03. 14:00  SG Rabenstein III   vs.   ESV Lok Chemnitz  - : -
 17.  So, 05.04. 12:30  FSV Klaffenbach II   vs.   SG Rabenstein III  - : -
 18.  So, 19.04. 15:00  SG Rabenstein III   vs.   Textima Chemnitz  - : -
 19.  So, 26.04. 15:00  FV BW Röhrsdorf   vs.   SG Rabenstein III  - : -
 20.  So, 03.05. 15:00  SG Rabenstein III   vs.   SG Neukirchen II  - : -
 21.  So, 10.05. 12:00  IFA Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Rabenstein III  - : -
 22.  So, 17.05. 15:00  SG Rabenstein III   vs.   SV IKA Chemnitz  - : -
 23.  So, 24.05. 10:30  Post SV Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein III  - : -
 24.  So, 07.06. 13:00  VfL Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Rabenstein III  - : -
 25.  So, 14.06. 15:00  SG Rabenstein III   vs.   Eubaer SV 92  - : -
 26.  So, 21.06. 10:30  SG Kleinolbersdorf   vs.   SG Rabenstein III  - : -

 zum Gesamtspielplan