Der Spielplan der Männer Kreisliga

 1. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 18.08. 10:30  Post SV Chemnitz   vs.   Eubaer SV 92   4 : 0 
   SV IKA Chemnitz   vs.   SV Reichenbrand II   0 : 4 
 So, 18.08. 12:30  FSV Klaffenbach II   vs.   SG Neukirchen II   0 : 1 
 So, 18.08. 13:00  SG Adelsberg   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   2 : 3 
   VfL Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Kleinolbersdorf   0 : 1 
 So, 18.08. 14:00  ESV Lok Chemnitz   vs.   IFA Chemnitz II   1 : 2 
 So, 18.08. 15:00  Textima Chemnitz   vs.   FV BW Röhrsdorf   1 : 2 
 2. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 24.08. 15:00  SG Neukirchen II   vs.   Textima Chemnitz   1 : 4 
 So, 25.08. 10:30  SV IKA Chemnitz   vs.   ESV Lok Chemnitz   4 : 1 
 So, 25.08. 11:00  Eubaer SV 92   vs.   SG Kleinolbersdorf   4 : 1 
 So, 25.08. 13:00  VfL Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Adelsberg   0 : 1 
 So, 25.08. 15:00  SG Rabenstein III   vs.   SV Reichenbrand II   3 : 0 
   IFA Chemnitz II   vs.   FSV Klaffenbach II   2 : 2 
   FV BW Röhrsdorf   vs.   Post SV Chemnitz   1 : 2 
 3. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 01.09. 10:30  Post SV Chemnitz   vs.   SG Kleinolbersdorf   2 : 0 
   SV Reichenbrand II   vs.   VfL Chemnitz II   4 : 4 
 So, 01.09. 12:30  FSV Klaffenbach II   vs.   SV IKA Chemnitz   7 : 3 
 So, 01.09. 13:00  SG Adelsberg   vs.   Eubaer SV 92   6 : 1 
 So, 01.09. 15:00  ESV Lok Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   2 : 1 
   FV BW Röhrsdorf   vs.   SG Neukirchen II   3 : 4 
   Textima Chemnitz   vs.   IFA Chemnitz II   3 : 3 
 4. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 15.09. 10:30  SV IKA Chemnitz   vs.   Textima Chemnitz   1 : 1 
   SG Kleinolbersdorf   vs.   SG Adelsberg   1 : 4 
 So, 15.09. 11:00  Eubaer SV 92   vs.   SV Reichenbrand II   1 : 4 
 So, 15.09. 12:00  SG Neukirchen II   vs.   Post SV Chemnitz   3 : 3 
 So, 15.09. 12:30  IFA Chemnitz II   vs.   FV BW Röhrsdorf   0 : 3 
 So, 15.09. 13:00  VfL Chemnitz II   vs.   ESV Lok Chemnitz   0 : 1 
 So, 15.09. 15:00  SG Rabenstein III   vs.   FSV Klaffenbach II   1 : 1 
 5. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 22.09. 10:30  SV Reichenbrand II   vs.   SG Kleinolbersdorf   2 : 1 
 So, 22.09. 12:00  SG Neukirchen II   vs.   IFA Chemnitz II   6 : 1 
 So, 22.09. 12:30  FSV Klaffenbach II   vs.   VfL Chemnitz II   3 : 2 
 So, 22.09. 15:00  ESV Lok Chemnitz   vs.   Eubaer SV 92   10 : 0 
   FV BW Röhrsdorf   vs.   SV IKA Chemnitz   1 : 2 
   Textima Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   5 : 1 
 So, 08.12. 11:00  Post SV Chemnitz   vs.   SG Adelsberg   1 : 2 
 6. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 29.09. 10:30  SV IKA Chemnitz   vs.   SG Neukirchen II   1 : 4 
   SG Kleinolbersdorf   vs.   ESV Lok Chemnitz   0 : 2 
 So, 29.09. 11:00  Eubaer SV 92   vs.   FSV Klaffenbach II   1 : 5 
 So, 29.09. 12:30  IFA Chemnitz II   vs.   Post SV Chemnitz   0 : 8 
 So, 29.09. 13:00  VfL Chemnitz II   vs.   Textima Chemnitz   3 : 0 
   SG Adelsberg   vs.   SV Reichenbrand II   4 : 1 
 So, 29.09. 15:00  SG Rabenstein III   vs.   FV BW Röhrsdorf   3 : 4 
 7. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 06.10. 10:30  Post SV Chemnitz   vs.   SV Reichenbrand II   2 : 0 
 So, 06.10. 12:00  IFA Chemnitz II   vs.   SV IKA Chemnitz   1 : 6 
   SG Neukirchen II   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   2 : 2 
 So, 06.10. 12:30  FSV Klaffenbach II   vs.   SG Kleinolbersdorf   1 : 1 
 So, 06.10. 15:00  ESV Lok Chemnitz   vs.   SG Adelsberg   0 : 1 
   Textima Chemnitz   vs.   Eubaer SV 92   3 : 1 
 Do, 31.10. 14:30  FV BW Röhrsdorf   vs.   VfL Chemnitz II   2 : 2 
 8. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 20.10. 10:30  SV IKA Chemnitz   vs.   Post SV Chemnitz   0 : 3 
   SV Reichenbrand II   vs.   ESV Lok Chemnitz   6 : 4 
   SG Kleinolbersdorf   vs.   Textima Chemnitz   1 : 4 
 So, 20.10. 11:00  Eubaer SV 92   vs.   FV BW Röhrsdorf   0 : 5 
 So, 20.10. 13:00  VfL Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Neukirchen II   2 : 0 
   SG Adelsberg   vs.   FSV Klaffenbach II   1 : 0 
 So, 20.10. 15:00  SG Rabenstein III   vs.   IFA Chemnitz II   5 : 1 
 9. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 27.10. 10:30  Post SV Chemnitz   vs.   ESV Lok Chemnitz   2 : 0 
   SV IKA Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   0 : 4 
 So, 27.10. 11:00  FSV Klaffenbach II   vs.   SV Reichenbrand II   0 : 5 
   IFA Chemnitz II   vs.   VfL Chemnitz II   3 : 1 
   SG Neukirchen II   vs.   Eubaer SV 92   3 : 1 
 So, 27.10. 14:00  FV BW Röhrsdorf   vs.   SG Kleinolbersdorf   1 : 4 
   Textima Chemnitz   vs.   SG Adelsberg   0 : 3 
 10. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 03.11. 10:30  SV Reichenbrand II   vs.   Textima Chemnitz   2 : 1 
   SG Kleinolbersdorf   vs.   SG Neukirchen II   2 : 0 
 So, 03.11. 11:00  Eubaer SV 92   vs.   IFA Chemnitz II   0 : 0 
 So, 03.11. 13:00  VfL Chemnitz II   vs.   SV IKA Chemnitz   1 : 0 
   SG Adelsberg   vs.   FV BW Röhrsdorf   5 : 0 
 So, 03.11. 14:00  SG Rabenstein III   vs.   Post SV Chemnitz   2 : 2 
   ESV Lok Chemnitz   vs.   FSV Klaffenbach II   1 : 1 
 11. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 10.11. 10:30  Post SV Chemnitz   vs.   FSV Klaffenbach II   4 : 1 
   SV IKA Chemnitz   vs.   Eubaer SV 92   4 : 1 
 So, 10.11. 11:00  IFA Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Kleinolbersdorf   1 : 1 
 So, 10.11. 14:00  SG Rabenstein III   vs.   VfL Chemnitz II   1 : 2 
   FV BW Röhrsdorf   vs.   SV Reichenbrand II   1 : 2 
   Textima Chemnitz   vs.   ESV Lok Chemnitz   2 : 3 
 Mi, 20.11. 14:00  SG Neukirchen II   vs.   SG Adelsberg   0 : 1 
 12. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 16.11. 16:30  SV Reichenbrand II   vs.   SG Neukirchen II   5 : 1 
 So, 17.11. 11:00  Post SV Chemnitz   vs.   VfL Chemnitz II   2 : 0 
   SG Kleinolbersdorf   vs.   SV IKA Chemnitz   3 : 0 
   Eubaer SV 92   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   0 : 3 
   FSV Klaffenbach II   vs.   Textima Chemnitz   4 : 1 
 So, 17.11. 13:00  SG Adelsberg   vs.   IFA Chemnitz II   6 : 0 
 So, 17.11. 14:00  ESV Lok Chemnitz   vs.   FV BW Röhrsdorf   1 : 0 
 13. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 23.11. 14:00  IFA Chemnitz II   vs.   SV Reichenbrand II   0 : 2 
 So, 24.11. 11:00  SV IKA Chemnitz   vs.   SG Adelsberg   0 : 3 
   SG Neukirchen II   vs.   ESV Lok Chemnitz   2 : 2 
 So, 24.11. 13:00  VfL Chemnitz II   vs.   Eubaer SV 92   3 : 2 
 So, 24.11. 14:00  SG Rabenstein III   vs.   SG Kleinolbersdorf   3 : 3 
   FV BW Röhrsdorf   vs.   FSV Klaffenbach II   5 : 3 
   Textima Chemnitz   vs.   Post SV Chemnitz   1 : 4 
 14. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 01.12. 12:00  IFA Chemnitz II   vs.   ESV Lok Chemnitz   2 : 1 
 So, 01.12. 13:30  FV BW Röhrsdorf   vs.   Textima Chemnitz   1 : 5 
 So, 01.12. 14:00  SV Reichenbrand II   vs.   SV IKA Chemnitz   3 : 1 
 So, 01.03. 14:00  SG Neukirchen II   vs.   FSV Klaffenbach II   1 : 3 
 So, 08.03. 12:00  SG Kleinolbersdorf   vs.   VfL Chemnitz II   1 : 7 
 So, 08.03. 14:00  Eubaer SV 92   vs.   Post SV Chemnitz   0 : 7 
 So, 29.03. 14:00  SG Rabenstein III   vs.   SG Adelsberg   ausgef. 
 15. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 15.03. 10:30  SV Reichenbrand II   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   ausgef. 
   Post SV Chemnitz   vs.   FV BW Röhrsdorf   ausgef. 
   SG Kleinolbersdorf   vs.   Eubaer SV 92   ausgef. 
 So, 15.03. 12:30  FSV Klaffenbach II   vs.   IFA Chemnitz II   ausgef. 
 So, 15.03. 13:00  SG Adelsberg   vs.   VfL Chemnitz II   ausgef. 
 So, 15.03. 14:00  ESV Lok Chemnitz   vs.   SV IKA Chemnitz   ausgef. 
   Textima Chemnitz   vs.   SG Neukirchen II   ausgef. 
 16. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 22.03. 10:30  SG Kleinolbersdorf   vs.   Post SV Chemnitz   ausgef. 
   SV IKA Chemnitz   vs.   FSV Klaffenbach II   ausgef. 
 So, 22.03. 11:00  Eubaer SV 92   vs.   SG Adelsberg   ausgef. 
   SG Neukirchen II   vs.   FV BW Röhrsdorf   ausgef. 
 So, 22.03. 12:00  IFA Chemnitz II   vs.   Textima Chemnitz   ausgef. 
 So, 22.03. 13:00  VfL Chemnitz II   vs.   SV Reichenbrand II   ausgef. 
 So, 22.03. 14:00  SG Rabenstein III   vs.   ESV Lok Chemnitz   ausgef. 
 17. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 05.04. 10:30  Post SV Chemnitz   vs.   SG Neukirchen II   ausgef. 
   SV Reichenbrand II   vs.   Eubaer SV 92   ausgef. 
 So, 05.04. 12:30  FSV Klaffenbach II   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   ausgef. 
 So, 05.04. 13:00  SG Adelsberg   vs.   SG Kleinolbersdorf   ausgef. 
 So, 05.04. 15:00  ESV Lok Chemnitz   vs.   VfL Chemnitz II   ausgef. 
   Textima Chemnitz   vs.   SV IKA Chemnitz   ausgef. 
   FV BW Röhrsdorf   vs.   IFA Chemnitz II   ausgef. 
 18. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 19.04. 10:30  SG Kleinolbersdorf   vs.   SV Reichenbrand II   ausgef. 
   SV IKA Chemnitz   vs.   FV BW Röhrsdorf   ausgef. 
 So, 19.04. 11:00  Eubaer SV 92   vs.   ESV Lok Chemnitz   ausgef. 
 So, 19.04. 12:00  IFA Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Neukirchen II   ausgef. 
 So, 19.04. 13:00  SG Adelsberg   vs.   Post SV Chemnitz   ausgef. 
   VfL Chemnitz II   vs.   FSV Klaffenbach II   ausgef. 
 So, 19.04. 15:00  SG Rabenstein III   vs.   Textima Chemnitz   ausgef. 
 19. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 26.04. 10:30  Post SV Chemnitz   vs.   IFA Chemnitz II   ausgef. 
   SV Reichenbrand II   vs.   SG Adelsberg   ausgef. 
 So, 26.04. 12:00  SG Neukirchen II   vs.   SV IKA Chemnitz   ausgef. 
 So, 26.04. 12:30  FSV Klaffenbach II   vs.   Eubaer SV 92   ausgef. 
 So, 26.04. 15:00  Textima Chemnitz   vs.   VfL Chemnitz II   ausgef. 
   FV BW Röhrsdorf   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   ausgef. 
   ESV Lok Chemnitz   vs.   SG Kleinolbersdorf   ausgef. 
 20. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 03.05. 10:30  SV Reichenbrand II   vs.   Post SV Chemnitz   ausgef. 
   SG Kleinolbersdorf   vs.   FSV Klaffenbach II   ausgef. 
   SV IKA Chemnitz   vs.   IFA Chemnitz II   ausgef. 
 So, 03.05. 11:00  Eubaer SV 92   vs.   Textima Chemnitz   ausgef. 
 So, 03.05. 13:00  SG Adelsberg   vs.   ESV Lok Chemnitz   ausgef. 
   VfL Chemnitz II   vs.   FV BW Röhrsdorf   ausgef. 
 So, 03.05. 15:00  SG Rabenstein III   vs.   SG Neukirchen II   ausgef. 
 21. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 10.05. 10:30  Post SV Chemnitz   vs.   SV IKA Chemnitz   ausgef. 
 So, 10.05. 12:00  SG Neukirchen II   vs.   VfL Chemnitz II   ausgef. 
   IFA Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   ausgef. 
 So, 10.05. 12:30  FSV Klaffenbach II   vs.   SG Adelsberg   ausgef. 
 So, 10.05. 15:00  ESV Lok Chemnitz   vs.   SV Reichenbrand II   ausgef. 
   Textima Chemnitz   vs.   SG Kleinolbersdorf   ausgef. 
   FV BW Röhrsdorf   vs.   Eubaer SV 92   ausgef. 
 22. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 17.05. 10:30  SV Reichenbrand II   vs.   FSV Klaffenbach II   ausgef. 
   SG Kleinolbersdorf   vs.   FV BW Röhrsdorf   ausgef. 
 So, 17.05. 11:00  Eubaer SV 92   vs.   SG Neukirchen II   ausgef. 
 So, 17.05. 13:00  VfL Chemnitz II   vs.   IFA Chemnitz II   ausgef. 
   SG Adelsberg   vs.   Textima Chemnitz   ausgef. 
 So, 17.05. 15:00  ESV Lok Chemnitz   vs.   Post SV Chemnitz   ausgef. 
   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   SV IKA Chemnitz   ausgef. 
 23. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 24.05. 10:30  SV IKA Chemnitz   vs.   VfL Chemnitz II   ausgef. 
   Post SV Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   ausgef. 
 So, 24.05. 12:00  SG Neukirchen II   vs.   SG Kleinolbersdorf   ausgef. 
 So, 24.05. 12:30  FSV Klaffenbach II   vs.   ESV Lok Chemnitz   ausgef. 
   IFA Chemnitz II   vs.   Eubaer SV 92   ausgef. 
 So, 24.05. 15:00  Textima Chemnitz   vs.   SV Reichenbrand II   ausgef. 
   FV BW Röhrsdorf   vs.   SG Adelsberg   ausgef. 
 24. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 07.06. 10:30  SG Kleinolbersdorf   vs.   IFA Chemnitz II   ausgef. 
   SV Reichenbrand II   vs.   FV BW Röhrsdorf   ausgef. 
 So, 07.06. 11:00  Eubaer SV 92   vs.   SV IKA Chemnitz   ausgef. 
 So, 07.06. 12:30  FSV Klaffenbach II   vs.   Post SV Chemnitz   ausgef. 
 So, 07.06. 13:00  VfL Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   ausgef. 
   SG Adelsberg   vs.   SG Neukirchen II   ausgef. 
 So, 07.06. 15:00  ESV Lok Chemnitz   vs.   Textima Chemnitz   ausgef. 
 25. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 14.06. 10:30  SV IKA Chemnitz   vs.   SG Kleinolbersdorf   ausgef. 
 So, 14.06. 12:00  SG Neukirchen II   vs.   SV Reichenbrand II   ausgef. 
 So, 14.06. 12:30  IFA Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Adelsberg   ausgef. 
 So, 14.06. 13:00  VfL Chemnitz II   vs.   Post SV Chemnitz   ausgef. 
 So, 14.06. 15:00  Textima Chemnitz   vs.   FSV Klaffenbach II   ausgef. 
   FV BW Röhrsdorf   vs.   ESV Lok Chemnitz   ausgef. 
   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   Eubaer SV 92   ausgef. 
 26. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 21.06. 10:30  Eubaer SV 92   vs.   VfL Chemnitz II   ausgef. 
   SG Kleinolbersdorf   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   ausgef. 
   SG Adelsberg   vs.   SV IKA Chemnitz   ausgef. 
   SV Reichenbrand II   vs.   IFA Chemnitz II   ausgef. 
   ESV Lok Chemnitz   vs.   SG Neukirchen II   ausgef. 
   FSV Klaffenbach II   vs.   FV BW Röhrsdorf   ausgef. 
   Post SV Chemnitz   vs.   Textima Chemnitz   ausgef. 

 Klicken Sie auf eine Mannschaft um den dazugehörigen Spielplan anzuzeigen.