Der Spielplan der Männer Sachsenliga - SV Einheit Kamenz

 ST   Anstoss   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 1.  Fr, 16.08. 19:00  FV Eintracht Niesky   vs.   SV Einheit Kamenz   1 : 1 
 2.  Sa, 24.08. 14:00  SV Einheit Kamenz   vs.   FC Blau-Weiß Leipzig   0 : 0 
 3.  Sa, 31.08. 15:00  SG Taucha 99   vs.   SV Einheit Kamenz   0 : 0 
 4.  Sa, 14.09. 14:00  SV Einheit Kamenz   vs.   LSV Neustadt/​Spree   2 : 1 
 5.  Sa, 21.09. 15:00  SG Motor Wilsdruff   vs.   SV Einheit Kamenz   0 : 4 
 6.  Sa, 28.09. 14:00  SV Einheit Kamenz   vs.   VfL Pirna-Copitz   2 : 1 
 7.  Sa, 05.10. 15:00  BSG Stahl Riesa   vs.   SV Einheit Kamenz   0 : 1 
 8.  Sa, 19.10. 14:00  SV Einheit Kamenz   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein   2 : 1 
 9.  Sa, 26.10. 15:00  FC 1910 Lößnitz   vs.   SV Einheit Kamenz   0 : 2 
 10.  Sa, 02.11. 14:00  SV Einheit Kamenz   vs.   Neusalza-Spremberg   0 : 0 
 11.  So, 10.11. 14:00  Germania Mittweida   vs.   SV Einheit Kamenz   0 : 3 
 12.  Sa, 16.11. 14:00  SV Einheit Kamenz   vs.   Großenhainer FV   4 : 0 
 13.  Sa, 23.11. 14:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen   vs.   SV Einheit Kamenz   1 : 7 
 14.  Sa, 30.11. 14:00  SV Einheit Kamenz   vs.   Kickers Markkleeberg   3 : 2 
 15.  Sa, 07.12. 13:30  Radebeuler BC 08   vs.   SV Einheit Kamenz   0 : 3 
 16.  Sa, 22.02. 14:00  SV Einheit Kamenz   vs.   FV Eintracht Niesky  - : -
 17.  Sa, 29.02. 14:00  FC Blau-Weiß Leipzig   vs.   SV Einheit Kamenz  - : -
 18.  Sa, 07.03. 14:00  SV Einheit Kamenz   vs.   SG Taucha 99  - : -
 19.  So, 15.03. 15:00  LSV Neustadt/​Spree   vs.   SV Einheit Kamenz  - : -
 20.  Sa, 21.03. 14:00  SV Einheit Kamenz   vs.   SG Motor Wilsdruff  - : -
 21.  Sa, 04.04. 15:00  VfL Pirna-Copitz   vs.   SV Einheit Kamenz  - : -
 22.  Sa, 18.04. 14:00  SV Einheit Kamenz   vs.   BSG Stahl Riesa  - : -
 23.  So, 26.04. 15:00  Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   SV Einheit Kamenz  - : -
 24.  Sa, 02.05. 14:00  SV Einheit Kamenz   vs.   FC 1910 Lößnitz  - : -
 25.  So, 10.05. 15:00  Neusalza-Spremberg   vs.   SV Einheit Kamenz  - : -
 26.  Sa, 16.05. 14:00  SV Einheit Kamenz   vs.   Germania Mittweida  - : -
 27.  Sa, 23.05. 15:00  Großenhainer FV   vs.   SV Einheit Kamenz  - : -
 28.  Sa, 06.06. 14:00  SV Einheit Kamenz   vs.   FSV Budissa Bautzen  - : -
 29.  Sa, 13.06. 15:00  Kickers Markkleeberg   vs.   SV Einheit Kamenz  - : -
 30.  Sa, 20.06. 14:00  SV Einheit Kamenz   vs.   Radebeuler BC 08  - : -

 zum Gesamtspielplan