Frauen Landespokal

 
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So. 11.09.  14:00   SpVgg 1899 Leipzig   vs.   SV Etr. Leipzig-Süd   1 : 3 
 Sa. 24.09.  14:00   BSG Chemie Leipzig   vs.   FC Erzgebirge Aue   2 : 1 
 So. 25.09.  13:00   SpG Gnaschwitz   vs.   ESV Thum-Herold   3 : 4 
 So. 25.09.  14:00   RB Leipzig II   vs.   Bischofswerdaer FV   1 : 0 
     ZFC Meuselwitz   vs.   Chemnitzer FC   1 : 6 
     SG LVB   vs.   TSV Spitzkunnersdorf   ausgef.   
 So. 25.09.  15:00   FSV Lok Dresden   vs.   SpG Schönau   8 : 1 
 Mi. 05.10.  19:00   Post SV Dresden   vs.   Dresden-Rähnitz  - : -
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So. 21.08.  14:00   TSV Spitzkunnersdorf 2   vs.   SpG Schönau   5 : 7  n.E.
 So. 28.08.  12:00   SpVgg 1899 Leipzig   vs.   SV Johannstadt 90   2 : 0 
     SSV Stötteritz   vs.   Dresden-Rähnitz   1 : 2 
 So. 28.08.  13:00   ZFC Meuselwitz   vs.   Dresden-Rähnitz II   2 : 1 
 So. 28.08.  13:15   Serkowitzer FSV   vs.   ESV Thum-Herold   0 : 2 
 So. 28.08.  14:00   Post SV Dresden   vs.   SC Etr. Schkeuditz   2 : 0  W
     SV Merkwitz   vs.   TSV Spitzkunnersdorf   0 : 13 
     FSV Luppa 90   vs.   Chemnitzer FC   1 : 3 
     SpG Gnaschwitz   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein   2 : 1  n.V.
     SG Jößnitz   vs.   SG LVB   0 : 3 
     FC Erzgebirge Aue   vs.   SV Reichenbrand   5 : 2 
 So. 28.08.  15:00   BSG Chemie Leipzig   vs.   SG MoNoGo Leipzig   2 : 0  W
      Freilos      Bischofswerdaer FV  - : -
     Freilos      RB Leipzig II  - : -
     Freilos      SV Etr. Leipzig-Süd  - : -
 Di. 13.09.  18:30   FSV Lok Dresden   vs.   SV Reichenbach   1 : 0 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So. 21.08.  10:30   Ebersbrunner SV   vs.   FC Erzgebirge Aue   0 : 11 
 So. 21.08.  11:00   Radeberger SV   vs.   SG Jößnitz   0 : 2  W
 So. 21.08.  12:00   ESV Thum-Herold   vs.   Dresden-Löbtau   7 : 1 
 So. 21.08.  13:00   SV Merkwitz   vs.   SV Planitz   2 : 0  W
     SpG Gnaschwitz   vs.   Westsachsen Zwickau   4 : 0 
     Thonberger SC   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein   1 : 4 
 So. 21.08.  14:00   FV Löbtauer Kickers   vs.   Post SV Dresden   1 : 3 
     Dresden-Rähnitz II   vs.   SpG Ludwigsdorf   2 : 0  W
     SSV Langburkersdorf   vs.   FSV Luppa 90   0 : 2  W
     Bornaer SV 91   vs.   SSV Stötteritz   0 : 13 
 So. 21.08.  15:00   Leipziger FC 07   vs.   Dresden-Rähnitz   0 : 18 
 Di. 23.08.  19:00   SpG Loschwitz   vs.   SG LVB   0 : 6