Der Spielplan der Männer Sachsenliga - BSC Rapid Chemnitz

 ST   Anstoss   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 1.  So, 20.08. 15:00  SG Motor Wilsdruff   vs.   BSC Rapid Chemnitz   4 : 1 
 2.  So, 27.08. 15:00  BSC Rapid Chemnitz   vs.   Radebeuler BC   0 : 3 
 3.  So, 03.09. 15:00  SG Taucha 99   vs.   BSC Rapid Chemnitz   9 : 0 
 4.  So, 17.09. 15:00  BSC Rapid Chemnitz   vs.   Kickers Markkleeberg   1 : 4 
 5.  So, 24.09. 15:00  Dresden Laubegast   vs.   BSC Rapid Chemnitz   3 : 1 
 6.  So, 01.10. 15:00  BSC Rapid Chemnitz   vs.   Reichenbacher FC   0 : 2 
 7.  So, 08.10. 15:00  Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   BSC Rapid Chemnitz   1 : 0 
 8.  So, 15.10. 15:00  BSC Rapid Chemnitz   vs.   SC Borea Dresden   0 : 4 
 9.  So, 22.10. 15:00  Radefelder SV 90   vs.   BSC Rapid Chemnitz   3 : 1 
 10.  So, 29.10. 14:00  BSC Rapid Chemnitz   vs.   FC 1910 Lößnitz   0 : 2 
 11.  So, 05.11. 14:00  VfB Empor Glauchau   vs.   BSC Rapid Chemnitz   4 : 1 
 12.  So, 12.11. 14:00  BSC Rapid Chemnitz   vs.   Oberlausitz Neugersdorf   1 : 6 
 13.  Mi, 22.11. 14:00  SSV Markranstädt   vs.   BSC Rapid Chemnitz   3 : 2 
 14.  Mi, 28.02. 19:00  BSC Rapid Chemnitz   vs.   Fortuna Chemnitz   2 : 0 
 15.  Sa, 02.12. 13:30  VfL Pirna-Copitz   vs.   BSC Rapid Chemnitz   4 : 2 
 16.  So, 18.02. 14:00  BSC Rapid Chemnitz   vs.   SG Motor Wilsdruff   1 : 5 
 17.  Sa, 24.02. 15:00  Radebeuler BC   vs.   BSC Rapid Chemnitz   3 : 1 
 18.  So, 03.03. 15:00  BSC Rapid Chemnitz   vs.   SG Taucha 99   1 : 4 
 19.  Sa, 16.03. 14:00  Kickers Markkleeberg   vs.   BSC Rapid Chemnitz   2 : 1 
 20.  So, 24.03. 15:00  BSC Rapid Chemnitz   vs.   Dresden Laubegast   0 : 6 
 21.  So, 07.04. 15:00  Reichenbacher FC   vs.   BSC Rapid Chemnitz   4 : 1 
 22.  So, 14.04. 15:00  BSC Rapid Chemnitz   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein   0 : 6 
 23.  Sa, 20.04. 15:00  SC Borea Dresden   vs.   BSC Rapid Chemnitz   10 : 0 
 24.  So, 28.04. 15:00  BSC Rapid Chemnitz   vs.   Radefelder SV 90   0 : 0 
 25.  So, 05.05. 15:00  FC 1910 Lößnitz   vs.   BSC Rapid Chemnitz   6 : 1 
 26.  So, 12.05. 15:00  BSC Rapid Chemnitz   vs.   VfB Empor Glauchau   0 : 3 
 27.  Sa, 25.05. 15:00  Oberlausitz Neugersdorf   vs.   BSC Rapid Chemnitz   ausgef. 
 28.  So, 02.06. 15:00  BSC Rapid Chemnitz   vs.   SSV Markranstädt   0 : 6 
 29.  Sa, 08.06. 15:00  Fortuna Chemnitz   vs.   BSC Rapid Chemnitz   9 : 0 
 30.  Sa, 15.06. 15:00  BSC Rapid Chemnitz   vs.   VfL Pirna-Copitz   0 : 3 

 zum Gesamtspielplan