Der Spielplan der Männer Sachsenliga - SG Handwerk Rabenstein

 ST   Anstoss   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 1.  So, 14.08. 15:00  Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   Fortuna Chemnitz   4 : 1 
 2.  So, 21.08. 15:00  Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   Radefelder SV 90   2 : 1 
 3.  Sa, 27.08. 15:00  FSV Oderwitz 02   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein   1 : 5 
 4.  So, 11.09. 15:00  Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   Rapid Chemnitz   3 : 1 
 5.  Sa, 17.09. 14:00  SSV Markranstädt   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein   0 : 0 
 6.  So, 02.10. 15:00  Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   SG Taucha 99   2 : 1 
 7.  Sa, 08.10. 15:00  FC 1910 Lößnitz   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein  - : -
 8.  So, 16.10. 15:00  Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   Einheit Kamenz  - : -
 9.  Sa, 22.10. 15:00  FC Inter Leipzig   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein  - : -
 10.  So, 30.10. 14:00  Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   FV Dresden Laubegast  - : -
 11.  So, 06.11. 14:00  Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   FSV Marienberg  - : -
 12.  Sa, 12.11. 14:00  Radebeuler BC   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein  - : -
 13.  Mi, 16.11. 14:00  Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   Großenhainer FV  - : -
 14.  Sa, 19.11. 14:00  FC BW Leipzig   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein  - : -
 15.  So, 27.11. 14:00  Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   Dresden Striesen  - : -
 16.  Sa, 03.12. 13:30  VfL Pirna-Copitz   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein  - : -
 17.  So, 11.12. 13:30  Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   Empor Glauchau  - : -
 18.  So, 19.02. 14:00  Fortuna Chemnitz   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein  - : -
 19.  Sa, 25.02. 14:00  Radefelder SV 90   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein  - : -
 20.  So, 05.03. 15:00  Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   FSV Oderwitz 02  - : -
 21.  So, 12.03. 15:00  Rapid Chemnitz   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein  - : -
 22.  So, 19.03. 15:00  Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   SSV Markranstädt  - : -
 23.  Sa, 25.03. 15:00  SG Taucha 99   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein  - : -
 24.  So, 02.04. 15:00  Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   FC 1910 Lößnitz  - : -
 25.  Sa, 15.04. 14:00  Einheit Kamenz   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein  - : -
 26.  So, 23.04. 15:00  Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   FC Inter Leipzig  - : -
 27.  So, 30.04. 15:00  FV Dresden Laubegast   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein  - : -
 28.  Sa, 06.05. 15:00  FSV Marienberg   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein  - : -
 29.  So, 14.05. 15:00  Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   Radebeuler BC  - : -
 30.  Sa, 20.05. 15:00  Großenhainer FV   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein  - : -
 31.  So, 04.06. 15:00  Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   FC BW Leipzig  - : -
 32.  Sa, 10.06. 15:00  Dresden Striesen   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein  - : -
 33.  Sa, 17.06. 15:00  Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   VfL Pirna-Copitz  - : -
 34.  Sa, 24.06. 15:00  Empor Glauchau   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein  - : -

 zum Gesamtspielplan