Der Spielplan der Männer Kreisliga - ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz

 ST   Anstoss   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 1.  So, 12.08. 10:30  Chemnitzer PSV   vs.   ESV Lok Chemnitz   2 : 1 
 2.  So, 19.08. 13:00  ESV Lok Chemnitz   vs.   SV Reichenbrand II   5 : 0 
 3.  So, 26.08. 14:00  VTB Chemnitz   vs.   ESV Lok Chemnitz   1 : 2 
 4.  So, 02.09. 13:00  ESV Lok Chemnitz   vs.   VfL Chemnitz II   7 : 0 
 5.  So, 16.09. 12:00  SG Neukirchen II   vs.   ESV Lok Chemnitz   1 : 1 
 6.  So, 23.09. 13:00  ESV Lok Chemnitz   vs.   FV BW Röhrsdorf   1 : 0 
 7.  So, 30.09. 13:00  SG Adelsberg   vs.   ESV Lok Chemnitz   2 : 3 
 8.  So, 07.10. 13:00  ESV Lok Chemnitz   vs.   Eubaer SV 92   1 : 0 
 9.  So, 21.10. 10:30  SV IKA Chemnitz   vs.   ESV Lok Chemnitz   1 : 1 
 10.  So, 28.10. 13:00  ESV Lok Chemnitz   vs.   Post Chemnitz II   2 : 1 
 11.  So, 04.11. 13:00  ESV Lok Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   0 : 0 
 12.  So, 11.11. 14:00  TSV IFA Chemnitz II   vs.   ESV Lok Chemnitz   0 : 2 
 13.  So, 25.11. 13:00  ESV Lok Chemnitz   vs.   SG Kleinolbersdorf   1 : 1 
 14.  So, 02.12. 13:00  ESV Lok Chemnitz   vs.   Chemnitzer PSV   1 : 1 
 15.  So, 17.03. 10:30  SV Reichenbrand II   vs.   ESV Lok Chemnitz   5 : 1 
 16.  So, 31.03. 13:00  ESV Lok Chemnitz   vs.   VTB Chemnitz   0 : 3 
 17.  So, 07.04. 13:00  VfL Chemnitz II   vs.   ESV Lok Chemnitz   0 : 0 
 18.  So, 14.04. 13:00  ESV Lok Chemnitz   vs.   SG Neukirchen II   2 : 1 
 19.  So, 28.04. 15:00  FV BW Röhrsdorf   vs.   ESV Lok Chemnitz   2 : 2 
 20.  So, 05.05. 13:00  ESV Lok Chemnitz   vs.   SG Adelsberg   0 : 6 
 21.  So, 12.05. 12:30  Eubaer SV 92   vs.   ESV Lok Chemnitz   0 : 3 
 22.  So, 19.05. 12:30  ESV Lok Chemnitz   vs.   SV IKA Chemnitz   4 : 4 
 23.  So, 26.05. 10:30  Post Chemnitz II   vs.   ESV Lok Chemnitz   2 : 2 
 24.  Sa, 01.06. 13:30  SG Rabenstein II   vs.   ESV Lok Chemnitz   3 : 1 
 25.  So, 16.06. 13:00  ESV Lok Chemnitz   vs.   TSV IFA Chemnitz II   4 : 3 
 26.  So, 23.06. 10:30  SG Kleinolbersdorf   vs.   ESV Lok Chemnitz  - : -

 zum Gesamtspielplan